Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

PyeongChang

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 54 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:52.5 23:52.5
2 63 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 23:52.9 + 00.4
3 47 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:53.3 + 00.8
4 217 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 23:55.3 + 02.8
5 120 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:05.0 + 12.5
6 79 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 24:14.6 + 22.1
7 913 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 24:42.6 + 50.1
8 334 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 24:54.6 + 01:02.1
9 1023 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:15.3 + 01:22.8
10 196 Jřrgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:17.3 + 01:24.8
11 222 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:19.7 + 01:27.2
12 1322 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:20.2 + 01:27.7
13 1416 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:21.0 + 01:28.5
14 1127 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:22.8 + 01:30.3
15 1712 François Braud 1986 France 25:24.6 + 01:32.1
16 832 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 25:32.2 + 01:39.7
17 2310 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 25:35.4 + 01:42.9
18 285 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:46.2 + 01:53.7
19 1819 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 25:54.9 + 02:02.4
20 2026 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:07.9 + 02:15.4
21 3014 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:28.3 + 02:35.8
22 2531 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:36.8 + 02:44.3
23 2133 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 26:39.6 + 02:47.1
24 2730 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:40.5 + 02:48.0
25 1242 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 26:41.3 + 02:48.8
26 2929 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 26:59.3 + 03:06.8
27 401 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:00.9 + 03:08.4
28 1640 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 27:08.3 + 03:15.8
29 3225 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 27:16.3 + 03:23.8
30 3128 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:17.5 + 03:25.0
31 418 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 27:18.3 + 03:25.8
32 3614 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 27:20.3 + 03:27.8
33 3321 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 27:23.4 + 03:30.9
34 3518 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:26.5 + 03:34.0
35 1543 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 27:35.1 + 03:42.6
36 4511 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:36.7 + 03:44.2
37 2641 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 27:47.4 + 03:54.9
38 4224 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 28:01.3 + 04:08.8
39 2444 Ben Berend 1995 USA 28:20.7 + 04:28.2
40 4335 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 28:31.3 + 04:38.8
41 3736 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:35.7 + 04:43.2
42 3837 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 28:50.4 + 04:57.9
43 4639 Jasper Good 1996 USA 29:42.7 + 05:50.2
44 4738 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 29:48.5 + 05:56.0
45 3447 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 30:02.0 + 06:09.5
46 4446 Lukáš Daněk 1997 Czech Republic 30:37.1 + 06:44.6
47 4845 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 31:28.8 + 07:36.3
DNF 39 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host PyeongChang
Nation South Korea
Date Tuesday 20.Feb, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018