Sign in Sign up

PyeongChang

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 56 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:51.4 24:51.4
2 39 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:56.2 + 04.8
3 411 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:09.5 + 18.1
4 223 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 25:13.9 + 22.5
5 113 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:19.3 + 27.9
6 619 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 25:43.0 + 51.6
7 164 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:56.7 + 01:05.3
8 172 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:56.9 + 01:05.5
9 137 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 25:56.9 + 01:05.5
10 728 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:05.1 + 01:13.7
11 1021 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:14.5 + 01:23.1
12 829 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:16.2 + 01:24.8
13 144 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:29.5 + 01:38.1
14 1416 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:30.5 + 01:39.1
15 1230 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:40.5 + 01:49.1
16 938 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 27:03.3 + 02:11.9
17 1822 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:03.6 + 02:12.2
18 2320 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:21.3 + 02:29.9
19 381 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:21.9 + 02:30.5
20 3310 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:22.1 + 02:30.7
21 2814 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:23.4 + 02:32.0
22 3212 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 27:26.6 + 02:35.2
23 358 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 27:29.8 + 02:38.4
24 2917 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:31.4 + 02:40.0
25 3118 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:34.8 + 02:43.4
26 2426 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 27:36.8 + 02:45.4
27 2625 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:38.4 + 02:47.0
28 2723 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 27:39.9 + 02:48.5
29 2527 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:41.8 + 02:50.4
30 3613 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 27:46.1 + 02:54.7
31 1935 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:48.9 + 02:57.5
32 415 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:51.2 + 02:59.8
33 1542 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 27:57.1 + 03:05.7
34 2237 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 28:05.8 + 03:14.4
35 3915 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:19.2 + 03:27.8
36 3431 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 28:27.3 + 03:35.9
37 3036 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 28:30.4 + 03:39.0
38 2143 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:34.3 + 03:42.9
39 2045 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 29:02.6 + 04:11.2
40 4033 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 29:13.1 + 04:21.7
41 3740 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 29:20.8 + 04:29.4
42 4434 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 29:38.7 + 04:47.3
43 4341 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 30:05.2 + 05:13.8
44 4632 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 30:08.5 + 05:17.1
45 4739 Jasper Good 1996 USA 30:39.8 + 05:48.4
46 4247 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 30:56.5 + 06:05.1
47 4546 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 31:27.5 + 06:36.1
DSQ Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic

Info

What OWG 2018
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host PyeongChang
Nation South Korea
Date Wednesday 14.Feb, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018