Sign in Sign up

Planica

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 112 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 23:42.2
2 311 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 23:44.2
3 410 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 23:45.3
4 95 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 23:46.2
5 59 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 23:47.4
6 117 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 23:53.9
7 215 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 23:54.1
8 88 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 23:54.2
9 614 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 24:08.4
10 716 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 24:14.4
11 1719 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 24:53.0
12 1524 Francois Braud 1986 France 24:54.2
13 1327 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 24:54.3
14 1429 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 24:57.2
15 296 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 25:01.4
16 257 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:01.5
17 1038 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:10.8
18 334 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:11.2
19 371 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 35:11.8
20 1920 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 25:15.6
21 363 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 25:16.6
22 1831 David Welde 1994 Germany 25:19.9
23 2313 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 25:21.2
24 1636 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 25:22.7
25 2128 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 25:30.8
26 2426 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 25:33.2
27 2822 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 25:41.7
28 1244 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 25:47.3
29 3125 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 25:49.0
30 2037 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:59.2
31 4112 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:07.5
32 4231 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 26:37.9
33 3041 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 26:39.2
34 4618 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 26:40.8
35 2246 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 26:43.0
36 4523 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 26:44.2
37 4333 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 26:44.9
38 4434 Jasper Good 1996 USA 26:48.1
39 2649 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 26:58.3
40 3543 Ben Berend 1995 USA 26:59.5
41 2750 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 27:00.5
42 4821 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:01.7
43 3247 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 27:05.8
44 5030 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 27:15.0
45 3948 Yoshihiro Kimura 1998 Japan 27:34.1
46 3452 Matevz Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 27:45.2
47 4051 Gasper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 27:54.0
48 3853 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 27:56.3
49 4745 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 27:58.8
50 5135 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 28:02.5
51 4942 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 28:03.4
52 5240 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 28:37.3
53 5339 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 29:25.8
DSQ Kail Piho 1991 Estonia
DNS Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia
DNS Tobias Simon 1992 Germany
What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 1.Oct, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018