Sign in Sign up

Planica

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 133 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 24:21.3
2 66 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 24:21.4
3 313 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 24:21.9
4 510 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 24:21.9
5 130 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 24:28.8
6 418 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 24:34.5
7 129 Francois Braud 1986 France 24:39.7
8 816 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 24:44.7
9 719 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 24:51.0
10 1611 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 25:01.5
11 240 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 25:15.3
12 1420 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 25:19.6
13 1721 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 25:26.2
14 2124 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:37.5
15 1827 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 25:38.4
16 1137 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:40.1
17 1038 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 25:42.6
18 334 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:48.2
19 325 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 25:50.5
20 307 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:51.0
21 372 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:52.3
22 2222 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 25:58.3
23 2035 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 25:58.9
24 2815 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 25:59.5
25 2717 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 26:01.2
26 2323 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 26:01.5
27 431 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:05.1
28 1943 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 26:30.3
29 1548 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 26:49.5
30 3626 David Welde 1994 Germany 26:55.7
31 478 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 26:56.6
32 4514 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 26:59.1
33 3432 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 27:00.2
34 3925 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 27:00.5
35 3533 Jasper Good 1996 USA 27:05.7
36 3829 Ben Berend 1995 USA 37:05.7
37 4912 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:11.4
38 4228 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:20.6
39 2447 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 27:26.9
40 2546 Yuto Nakamura 1997 Japan 27:29.1
41 3144 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 27:29.3
42 2945 Gasper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 27:31.0
43 953 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 27:45.3
44 2649 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 27:47.8
45 5231 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 28:08.8
46 5036 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 28:09.6
47 5134 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 28:11.6
48 4641 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 28:16.1
49 4842 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 28:28.6
50 4050 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 28:34.2
51 4451 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 28:52.3
52 5538 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 29:45.6
53 5352 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 29:46.3
54 4154 Matevz Malovrh 1999 Slovenia L:ap:pe.d
DNS Tobias Simon 1992 Germany
DNS 54 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 30.Sep, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018