Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 126 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:26.3
2 76 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 26:48.8
3 87 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:49.0
4 228 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:49.5
5 98 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:55.4
6 419 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:57.7
7 513 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:59.6
8 336 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 27:41.9
9 194 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:41.9
10 231 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:43.9
11 1211 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:49.8
12 1115 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:52.2
13 1318 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:07.9
14 373 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 28:35.4
15 3310 David Pommer 1993 Austria 28:38.3
16 405 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:38.8
17 2516 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:39.8
18 1035 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 28:40.3
19 2122 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:41.1
20 1727 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 28:43.4
21 1829 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:47.1
22 638 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:47.2
23 1433 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:49.9
24 2031 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:57.3
25 2921 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 29:04.1
26 3017 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 29:04.8
27 2631 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 29:13.3
28 4214 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 29:18.1
29 3520 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 29:21.9
30 3923 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 29:37.1
31 1639 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 29:41.4
32 509 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 29:43.1
33 2240 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 29:54.6
34 552 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 30:21.2
35 4534 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 30:24.0
36 2841 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 30:25.8
37 4925 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 30:27.0
38 3442 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 30:47.6
39 2446 Simon Huettel 1999 Germany 31:06.6
40 4343 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 31:07.0
41 5124 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 31:10.2
42 5630 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 31:55.3
43 4745 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 31:58.2
44 5437 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 32:06.6
45 5712 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 32:35.4
46 5344 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 32:41.6
47 3647 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria L:ap:pe.d
48 4448 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia L:ap:pe.d
49 4649 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea L:ap:pe.d
50 4850 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany L:ap:pe.d
51 5251 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia L:ap:pe.d
DNS 27 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan
DNS 31 Nicolas Didier 1995 France
DNS 38 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA
DNS 41 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria
DNF 15 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway
DNF 32 Antoine Gerard 1995 France

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 26.Aug, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018