Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 16 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:27.0 25:27.0
2 511 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:01.5 + 34.5
3 319 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:03.0 + 36.0
4 714 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:06.4 + 39.4
5 423 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:12.6 + 45.6
6 626 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:37.7 + 01:10.7
7 227 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 26:49.0 + 01:22.0
8 1318 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 26:49.8 + 01:22.8
9 1710 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:52.7 + 01:25.7
10 1220 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:53.1 + 01:26.1
11 218 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:53.5 + 01:26.5
12 255 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:58.1 + 01:31.1
13 1817 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:59.3 + 01:32.3
14 321 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 27:00.3 + 01:33.3
15 1621 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 27:04.6 + 01:37.6
16 1025 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 27:05.2 + 01:38.2
17 1822 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:09.7 + 01:42.7
18 302 David Pommer 1993 Austria 27:10.9 + 01:43.9
19 927 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:11.5 + 01:44.5
20 333 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:15.2 + 01:48.2
21 830 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 27:15.9 + 01:48.9
22 2024 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:21.1 + 01:54.1
23 238 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 27:30.0 + 02:03.0
24 3015 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:40.1 + 02:13.1
25 444 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:00.5 + 02:33.5
26 3612 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:00.7 + 02:33.7
27 3716 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 28:07.5 + 02:40.5
28 4012 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:16.7 + 02:49.7
29 2929 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:19.6 + 02:52.6
30 1441 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:40.1 + 03:13.1
31 2337 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:43.8 + 03:16.8
32 1146 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 29:04.0 + 03:37.0
33 4828 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 29:10.4 + 03:43.4
34 2442 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 29:12.6 + 03:45.6
35 4332 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 29:17.8 + 03:50.8
36 1548 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 29:25.5 + 03:58.5
37 2843 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 29:34.0 + 04:07.0
38 3539 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 29:38.8 + 04:11.8
39 2745 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 29:40.3 + 04:13.3
40 3440 Ben Berend 1995 USA 29:40.6 + 04:13.6
41 2647 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 29:43.6 + 04:16.6
42 549 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 29:47.4 + 04:20.4
43 5135 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 30:05.7 + 04:38.7
44 5236 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 30:13.7 + 04:46.7
45 4044 Jasper Good 1996 USA 30:15.5 + 04:48.5
46 5334 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 31:03.2 + 05:36.2
47 5631 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 31:16.2 + 05:49.2
48 5833 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 32:11.0 + 06:44.0
49 3849 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway Lapped + Lapped
50 3950 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia Lapped + Lapped
51 4251 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia Lapped + Lapped
52 4452 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany Lapped + Lapped
53 4653 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea Lapped + Lapped
54 4954 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany Lapped + Lapped
55 5755 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Simen Tiller 1995 Norway
DSQ Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway
DNS Nicolas Didier 1995 France
DNS Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan
DNS Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland
DNS 47 Antoine Gérard 1995 France
DNS 50 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia
DNF 55 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Friday 25.Aug, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018