Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 16 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:27.0 25:27.0
2 511 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:01.5 + 34.5
3 319 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:03.0 + 36.0
4 714 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:06.4 + 39.4
5 423 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:12.6 + 45.6
6 626 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:37.7 + 01:10.7
7 227 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 26:49.0 + 01:22.0
8 1318 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 26:49.8 + 01:22.8
9 1710 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:52.7 + 01:25.7
10 1220 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:53.1 + 01:26.1
11 218 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:53.5 + 01:26.5
12 255 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:58.1 + 01:31.1
13 1817 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:59.3 + 01:32.3
14 321 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 27:00.3 + 01:33.3
15 1621 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 27:04.6 + 01:37.6
16 1025 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 27:05.2 + 01:38.2
17 1922 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:09.7 + 01:42.7
18 312 David Pommer 1993 Austria 27:10.9 + 01:43.9
19 927 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:11.5 + 01:44.5
20 333 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:15.2 + 01:48.2
21 830 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 27:15.9 + 01:48.9
22 2024 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 27:21.1 + 01:54.1
23 238 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 27:30.0 + 02:03.0
24 3015 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:40.1 + 02:13.1
25 444 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:00.5 + 02:33.5
26 3612 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:00.7 + 02:33.7
27 3716 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 28:07.5 + 02:40.5
28 4012 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:16.7 + 02:49.7
29 2929 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:19.6 + 02:52.6
30 1441 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:40.1 + 03:13.1
31 2337 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:43.8 + 03:16.8
32 1146 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 29:04.0 + 03:37.0
33 4828 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 29:10.4 + 03:43.4
34 2442 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 29:12.6 + 03:45.6
35 4332 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 29:17.8 + 03:50.8
36 1548 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 29:25.5 + 03:58.5
37 2843 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 29:34.0 + 04:07.0
38 3539 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 29:38.8 + 04:11.8
39 2745 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 29:40.3 + 04:13.3
40 3440 Ben Berend 1995 USA 29:40.6 + 04:13.6
41 2647 Simon Huettel 1999 Germany 29:43.6 + 04:16.6
42 549 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 29:47.4 + 04:20.4
43 5135 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 30:05.7 + 04:38.7
44 5236 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 30:13.7 + 04:46.7
45 4144 Jasper Good 1996 USA 30:15.5 + 04:48.5
46 5334 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 31:03.2 + 05:36.2
47 5631 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 31:16.2 + 05:49.2
48 5833 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 32:11.0 + 06:44.0
49 3849 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway L:ap:pe.d + -26:33.0
50 3950 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia L:ap:pe.d + -26:33.0
51 4251 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia L:ap:pe.d + -26:33.0
52 4552 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany L:ap:pe.d + -26:33.0
53 4653 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea L:ap:pe.d + -26:33.0
54 4954 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany L:ap:pe.d + -26:33.0
55 5755 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan L:ap:pe.d + -26:33.0
DNS 47 Antoine Gerard 1995 France
DNS 50 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia
DNF 55 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Friday 25.Aug, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018