Sign in Sign up

Tschagguns

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 820 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 23:09.9
2 145 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 23:10.2
3 723 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 23:10.7
4 1413 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:10.8
5 431 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 23:12.0
6 231 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 23:12.1
7 327 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:12.2
8 268 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 23:12.6
9 324 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 23:13.4
10 1022 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 23:13.4
11 1224 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 23:20.2
12 1517 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 23:21.1
13 1130 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 23:27.1
14 436 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 23:27.1
15 406 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 23:27.8
16 2414 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 23:28.1
17 1816 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 23:28.2
18 3511 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 23:28.5
19 2912 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 23:28.8
20 634 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 23:29.3
21 2217 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 23:32.1
22 538 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 23:33.5
23 2317 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 23:34.1
24 3910 David Pommer 1993 Austria 23:36.8
25 2815 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:36.9
26 2733 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 24:00.1
27 3825 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 24:01.7
28 1743 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 24:05.3
29 1939 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 24:05.5
30 3728 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 24:05.8
31 1644 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 24:06.9
32 3332 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 24:07.8
33 4221 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 24:08.8
34 3035 Ben Berend 1995 USA 24:09.0
35 2141 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 24:09.6
36 2042 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 24:10.7
37 947 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 24:12.2
38 575 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 24:13.6
39 557 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 24:16.5
40 4526 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 24:22.1
41 603 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 24:22.7
42 589 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 24:23.7
43 632 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 24:37.5
44 4440 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 24:44.7
45 5128 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 24:45.8
46 5237 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 25:04.9
47 4746 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 25:16.5
48 3657 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 25:18.1
49 4152 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 25:19.2
50 1361 David Welde 1994 Germany 25:25.2
51 5050 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 25:39.7
52 4856 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 25:46.2
53 3163 Konstantin Abramov 1997 Russia 25:49.2
54 3462 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:52.8
55 4658 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 25:52.8
56 5455 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 26:02.8
57 5654 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 26:06.3
58 5953 Jasper Good 1996 USA 26:12.6
59 6151 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 26:13.5
60 4960 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 26:22.1
61 6248 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 26:23.1
62 5359 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 26:27.3
63 2566 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 26:59.7
64 6749 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 27:21.7
65 6464 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 28:01.9
66 6565 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 28:26.1
67 6667 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan 30:50.9

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS108/10km
Host Tschagguns
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 23.Aug, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018