Sign in Sign up

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 115 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:18.5
2 93 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:29.0
3 55 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:30.8
4 216 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:32.7
5 114 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:38.1
6 320 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:07.6
7 1016 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:18.7
8 719 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:20.1
9 1712 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:24.5
10 227 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:25.4
11 332 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:36.1
12 239 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:38.5
13 1518 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:40.2
14 826 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 26:43.5
15 1227 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:54.9
16 2810 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:01.2
17 431 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 27:01.5
18 630 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 27:03.3
19 318 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 27:05.0
20 2913 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:07.9
21 3211 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 27:11.4
22 2024 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:13.1
23 2132 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 27:46.0
24 466 David Pommer 1993 Austria 27:47.3
25 1337 David Welde 1994 Germany 27:47.4
26 4414 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 27:59.3
27 1938 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:08.3
28 4121 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 28:10.1
29 3825 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 28:15.0
30 2436 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 28:18.1
31 2535 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 28:19.4
32 2733 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 28:24.3
33 1843 Ben Berend 1995 USA 28:33.2
34 4029 Jasper Good 1996 USA 28:35.0
35 4523 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 28:36.0
36 4228 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 28:37.4
37 1644 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:39.4
38 3934 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 28:59.0
39 3639 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 29:14.2
40 3042 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 29:15.4
41 3541 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 29:22.0
42 3740 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 29:24.9
43 551 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 29:25.5
44 5322 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 30:10.9
45 3445 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea Lapped
46 5146 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia Lapped
47 2647 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia Lapped
48 4748 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan Lapped
49 5249 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia Lapped
50 5450 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany Lapped
51 4351 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany Lapped
52 4952 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine Lapped
53 5053 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan Lapped
DNS 14 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria
DNS 56 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany
DNF 48 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 20.Aug, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018