Sign in Sign up

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time
1 4-1 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:52.9 28:52.9
1 4-2 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:52.9 28:52.9
2 8-1 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 28:53.2 + 00.3
2 8-2 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:53.2 + 00.3
3 7-1 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 29:04.1 + 11.2
3 7-2 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 29:04.1 + 11.2
4 1-1 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 29:17.0 + 24.1
4 1-2 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:17.0 + 24.1
5 2-1 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 29:17.3 + 24.4
5 2-2 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:17.3 + 24.4
6 5-1 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 29:20.3 + 27.4
6 5-2 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 29:20.3 + 27.4
7 3-1 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:28.0 + 35.1
7 3-2 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 29:28.0 + 35.1
8 6-1 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 30:43.3 + 01:50.4
8 6-2 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 30:43.3 + 01:50.4
9 11-1 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 30:45.5 + 01:52.6
9 11-2 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 30:45.5 + 01:52.6
10 12-1 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 30:55.0 + 02:02.1
10 12-2 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 30:55.0 + 02:02.1
11 9-1 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 31:00.4 + 02:07.5
11 9-2 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 31:00.4 + 02:07.5
12 17-1 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 31:29.9 + 02:37.0
12 17-2 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 31:29.9 + 02:37.0
13 14-1 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 31:31.8 + 02:38.9
13 14-2 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 31:31.8 + 02:38.9
14 10-1 Jasper Good 1996 USA 31:56.4 + 03:03.5
14 10-2 Ben Berend 1995 USA 31:56.4 + 03:03.5
15 13-1 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland Lapped + Lapped
15 13-2 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland Lapped + Lapped
16 20-1 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria Lapped + Lapped
16 20-2 David Pommer 1993 Austria Lapped + Lapped
17 16-1 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia Lapped + Lapped
17 16-2 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia Lapped + Lapped
18 19-1 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
18 19-2 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
19 15-1 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
19 15-2 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine Lapped + Lapped
20 18-1 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia Lapped + Lapped
20 18-2 Konstantin Abramov 1997 Russia Lapped + Lapped
21 22-1 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
21 22-2 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
DNF 21-1 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan
DNF 21-2 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan
DNF 23-1 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia
DNF 23-2 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Team Sprint HS106/2x7.5km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 19.Aug, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018