Sign in Sign up

Tschagguns

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 44 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 27:17.4 27:17.4
2 102 Severi Taipale 1998 Finland 27:30.4 + 13.0
3 59 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 27:34.5 + 17.1
4 313 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 27:45.0 + 27.6
5 143 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 27:55.1 + 37.7
6 715 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 28:01.4 + 44.0
7 175 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 28:06.9 + 49.5
8 1211 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 28:13.6 + 56.2
9 159 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 28:14.5 + 57.1
10 221 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 28:24.5 + 01:07.1
11 341 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 28:26.2 + 01:08.8
12 823 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 28:40.9 + 01:23.5
13 277 Dmitry Gelvig 1998 Russia 28:48.4 + 01:31.0
14 124 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 28:53.2 + 01:35.8
15 1120 Yann Laheurte 1998 France 28:54.3 + 01:36.9
16 1318 Mikko Hulkko 1998 Finland 28:54.9 + 01:37.5
17 2116 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 28:58.6 + 01:41.2
18 2912 Theo Rochat 1999 France 29:08.1 + 01:50.7
19 2514 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 29:08.8 + 01:51.4
20 928 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 29:31.3 + 02:13.9
21 386 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 29:36.1 + 02:18.7
22 378 Vegar Tiller 1998 Norway 29:41.1 + 02:23.7
23 2419 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 29:41.3 + 02:23.9
24 2622 Pawel Chyc 1998 Poland 29:46.1 + 02:28.7
25 1830 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 30:21.3 + 03:03.9
26 2327 Vili Laukkanen 1999 Finland 30:22.2 + 03:04.8
27 638 Risto Raudberg 1998 Estonia 30:23.1 + 03:05.7
28 4117 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 30:27.2 + 03:09.8
29 3025 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 30:31.9 + 03:14.5
30 2229 Klaus Mark Kolpakov 1999 Estonia 30:32.8 + 03:15.4
31 1934 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 30:44.5 + 03:27.1
32 2036 Matevz Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 31:03.5 + 03:46.1
33 3226 Gasper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 31:03.8 + 03:46.4
34 3131 Santeri Hynninen 1999 Finland 31:11.4 + 03:54.0
35 3932 Sergey Ovtin 1998 Russia 31:44.1 + 04:26.7
36 2840 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 31:54.6 + 04:37.2
37 3637 Ivan Konoplev 1998 Russia 32:17.7 + 05:00.3
38 3539 Frantisek Slavik 1998 Czech Republic 32:19.3 + 05:01.9
39 4333 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 32:21.1 + 05:03.7
40 4235 Dominik Durco 1997 Slovakia 32:31.6 + 05:14.2
41 4041 Kacper Konior 1999 Poland 32:57.1 + 05:39.7
42 4442 Ainar Pikk 1998 Estonia 37:51.9 + 10:34.5
DNS 16 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway
DNF 33 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Gundersen HS108/10Km
Host Tschagguns
Nation Austria
Date Monday 26.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015