Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 217 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:11.5 26:11.5
2 315 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:16.5 + 05.0
3 125 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:33.7 + 22.2
4 87 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:35.2 + 23.7
5 231 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:36.5 + 25.0
6 204 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:48.9 + 37.4
7 156 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:50.2 + 38.7
8 717 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:56.5 + 45.0
9 523 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:08.1 + 56.6
10 1020 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:10.3 + 58.8
11 1616 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:11.1 + 59.6
12 427 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:13.5 + 01:02.0
13 322 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:16.6 + 01:05.1
14 305 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:19.2 + 01:07.7
15 313 Bill Demong 1980 USA 27:20.7 + 01:09.2
16 626 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:23.6 + 01:12.1
17 1222 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:25.2 + 01:13.7
18 269 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:26.2 + 01:14.7
19 2411 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:27.0 + 01:15.5
20 2513 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 29:29.6 + 03:18.1
21 1924 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:46.6 + 01:35.1
22 3512 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:51.2 + 01:39.7
23 3619 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:04.2 + 01:52.7
24 3810 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:04.7 + 01:53.2
25 1628 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:07.1 + 01:55.6
26 1332 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:09.4 + 01:57.9
27 458 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:10.0 + 01:58.5
28 1829 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:11.0 + 01:59.5
29 3914 David Welde 1994 Germany 28:11.4 + 01:59.9
30 2231 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 28:25.0 + 02:13.5
31 838 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:37.2 + 02:25.7
32 2133 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 28:43.4 + 02:31.9
33 1042 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 28:49.3 + 02:37.8
34 1435 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 28:59.8 + 02:48.3
35 2930 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 29:06.8 + 02:55.3
36 2640 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 29:08.2 + 02:56.7
37 4244 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 29:19.5 + 03:08.0
38 3437 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 29:39.6 + 03:28.1
39 3239 Theo Hannon 1993 France 29:43.1 + 03:31.6
40 3741 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 29:48.2 + 03:36.7
41 4139 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 30:01.4 + 03:49.9
42 4041 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 30:02.9 + 03:51.4
43 4536 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 30:05.8 + 03:54.3
44 4921 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 30:18.7 + 04:07.2
45 4345 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 30:38.4 + 04:26.9
46 4446 Andrzej Gasienica 1993 Poland 30:52.3 + 04:40.8
47 4748 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 31:42.1 + 05:30.6
48 4847 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 32:26.0 + 06:14.5
DNF 28 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 15.Mar, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013