Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 217 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:11.5 26:11
2 315 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:16.5 + 05
3 125 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:33.7 + 22
4 87 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:35.2 + 23
5 231 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:36.5 + 25
6 204 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 26:48.9 + 37
7 156 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:50.2 + 38
8 717 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:56.5 + 45
9 523 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 27:08.1 + 56
10 1020 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 27:10.3 + 58
11 1616 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:11.1 + 59
12 427 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:13.5 + 01:02
13 322 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:16.6 + 01:05
14 305 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:19.2 + 01:07
15 313 Bill Demong 1980 USA 27:20.7 + 01:09
16 626 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:23.6 + 01:12
17 1222 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:25.2 + 01:13
18 269 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:26.2 + 01:14
19 2411 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:27.0 + 01:15
20 2513 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 29:29.6 + 03:18
21 1924 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:46.6 + 01:35
22 3512 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:51.2 + 01:39
23 3619 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:04.2 + 01:52
24 3810 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:04.7 + 01:53
25 1628 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:07.1 + 01:55
26 1332 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:09.4 + 01:57
27 458 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 28:10.0 + 01:58
28 1829 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:11.0 + 01:59
29 3914 David Welde 1994 Germany 28:11.4 + 01:59
30 2231 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 28:25.0 + 02:13
31 838 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:37.2 + 02:25
32 2133 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 28:43.4 + 02:31
33 1042 Wolfgang Boesl 1989 Germany 28:49.3 + 02:37
34 1435 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 28:59.8 + 02:48
35 2930 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 29:06.8 + 02:55
36 2640 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 29:08.2 + 02:56
37 4244 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 29:19.5 + 03:08
38 3437 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 29:39.6 + 03:28
39 3239 Theo Hannon 1993 France 29:43.1 + 03:31
40 3741 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 29:48.2 + 03:36
41 4139 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 30:01.4 + 03:49
42 4041 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 30:02.9 + 03:51
43 4536 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 30:05.8 + 03:54
44 4921 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 30:18.7 + 04:07
45 4345 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 30:38.4 + 04:26
46 4446 Andrzej Gasienica 1993 Poland 30:52.3 + 04:40
47 4748 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 31:42.1 + 05:30
48 4847 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 32:26.0 + 06:14
DNF 28 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 15.Mar, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Smågård
2 Snickabos
3 Team Ola
4 Green Bullet Cycling
5 The Chosen Ones