Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 53 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:44.2 25:44.2
2 18 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:48.8 + 04.6
3 151 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:55.8 + 11.6
4 310 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:59.9 + 15.7
5 95 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:17.0 + 32.8
6 221 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 26:24.8 + 40.6
7 425 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:35.5 + 51.3
8 177 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:44.4 + 01:00.2
9 823 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:58.9 + 01:14.7
10 627 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 27:00.1 + 01:15.9
11 1122 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:06.9 + 01:22.7
12 1418 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 27:08.8 + 01:24.6
13 1619 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:13.8 + 01:29.6
14 2413 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:14.3 + 01:30.1
15 1323 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:14.9 + 01:30.7
16 2812 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:14.9 + 01:30.7
17 1817 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:19.5 + 01:35.3
18 412 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 27:20.5 + 01:36.3
19 1233 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:31.1 + 01:46.9
20 2326 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:37.3 + 01:53.1
21 1929 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:39.4 + 01:55.2
22 1038 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 27:39.5 + 01:55.3
23 3514 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 27:40.0 + 01:55.8
24 3315 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:40.4 + 01:56.2
25 424 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 27:41.0 + 01:56.8
26 2132 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:43.8 + 01:59.6
27 3020 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:45.9 + 02:01.7
28 2628 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 27:50.3 + 02:06.1
29 3911 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:50.9 + 02:06.7
30 3230 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:05.4 + 02:21.2
31 4015 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 28:08.4 + 02:24.2
32 459 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:13.0 + 02:28.8
33 476 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 28:18.7 + 02:34.5
34 3435 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 28:22.6 + 02:38.4
35 2539 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 28:29.2 + 02:45.0
36 3634 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:32.9 + 02:48.7
37 4331 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 28:40.4 + 02:56.2
38 3836 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:56.2 + 03:12.0
39 3737 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 28:56.3 + 03:12.1
40 3141 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:03.8 + 03:19.6
41 2244 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 29:29.3 + 03:45.1
42 2745 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 29:54.7 + 04:10.5
43 4442 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 29:57.5 + 04:13.3
44 4840 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 30:29.2 + 04:45.0
45 4643 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 30:29.3 + 04:45.1
46 2046 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 31:55.6 + 06:11.4
DNS 29 Terence Weber 1996 Germany
DNS 49 Ben Loomis 1998 USA
DNS 52 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway
DNS 7 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10Km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 8.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017