Log in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 212 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 29:13.7 29:13
2 38 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 29:17.8 + 04
3 121 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 29:40.1 + 26
4 513 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 30:00.9 + 47
5 422 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 30:02.6 + 48
6 138 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 30:02.9 + 49
7 253 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 30:27.5 + 01:13
8 187 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 30:28.4 + 01:14
9 205 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 30:29.4 + 01:15
10 169 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 30:29.5 + 01:15
11 817 Francois Braud 1986 France 30:30.9 + 01:17
12 625 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 30:37.8 + 01:24
13 1017 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:37.9 + 01:24
14 1119 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 30:43.1 + 01:29
15 226 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 30:43.5 + 01:29
16 342 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 30:53.7 + 01:40
17 1524 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 31:08.6 + 01:54
18 374 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 31:10.6 + 01:56
19 1723 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 31:12.3 + 01:58
20 1326 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 31:13.3 + 01:59
21 2310 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 31:13.6 + 01:59
22 2811 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 31:28.4 + 02:14
23 2715 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 31:28.7 + 02:15
24 932 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 31:35.0 + 02:21
25 734 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 31:39.5 + 02:25
26 3314 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 31:50.1 + 02:36
27 1433 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 31:52.4 + 02:38
28 2130 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 31:59.1 + 02:45
29 3227 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 32:19.7 + 03:06
30 3129 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 32:19.8 + 03:06
31 3920 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 32:21.3 + 03:07
32 4316 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 32:43.4 + 03:29
33 4221 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 32:49.5 + 03:35
34 2936 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 32:54.4 + 03:40
35 3631 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 32:55.1 + 03:41
36 4028 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 33:11.2 + 03:57
37 2439 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 33:22.0 + 04:08
38 3837 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 33:50.5 + 04:36
39 1942 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 33:50.6 + 04:36
40 3541 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 34:32.2 + 05:18
41 3043 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 34:33.4 + 05:19
42 4640 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 34:59.9 + 05:46
43 4735 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 35:07.2 + 05:53
DNS Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan
DNS Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria
DNS 26 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 41 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan
DNS 44 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany
DNS 45 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10Km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 7.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Le Tour de Brabant
2 Erythropoietin
3 Team Bjørnli
4 Second Coming
5 Cycling lions