Sign in Sign up

Nizhniy Tagil

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 121 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 25:34.8
2 261 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 25:38.9
3 93 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 25:39.8
4 610 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:07.3
5 88 David Welde 1994 Germany 26:07.7
6 135 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 26:19.5
7 119 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 26:33.5
8 157 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 26:36.7
9 426 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 26:39.4
10 224 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 26:45.4
11 230 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 26:45.4
12 322 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 26:58.0
13 286 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 27:09.9
14 1618 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 27:23.1
15 2115 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 27:24.6
16 2712 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 27:26.2
17 2514 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 27:26.2
18 1222 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 27:27.1
19 1717 Yoshihiro Kimura 1998 Japan 27:28.2
20 731 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 27:33.2
21 1424 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 27:38.0
22 1919 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 27:39.4
23 2023 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 27:54.0
24 3413 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:04.9
25 3020 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 28:05.0
26 3611 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 28:12.9
27 1829 Simon Huettel 1999 Germany 28:21.9
28 3516 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 28:25.8
29 3325 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 28:37.4
30 2927 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 28:42.1
31 341 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 28:50.0
32 1036 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 28:54.8
33 540 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 29:06.3
34 2435 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 29:12.4
35 3133 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 29:13.7
36 3734 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 29:50.0
37 2338 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 29:59.3
38 3932 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 30:14.8
39 4028 Maksim Kipin 1994 Russia 30:27.2
40 3837 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 31:12.0
41 4539 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 33:45.4
42 4242 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan 34:04.4
43 4144 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 34:35.3
44 4443 Aly Aybek 1996 Kazakhstan 35:33.1
DNF 43 Vyacheslav Bochkarev 1996 Kazakhstan

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/15Km
Host Nizhniy Tagil
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 12.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017