Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Nizhniy Tagil

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 121 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 25:34.8 25:34.8
2 261 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 25:38.9 + 04.1
3 93 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 25:39.8 + 05.0
4 610 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:07.3 + 32.5
5 88 David Welde 1994 Germany 26:07.7 + 32.9
6 135 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 26:19.5 + 44.7
7 119 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 26:33.5 + 58.7
8 157 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 26:36.7 + 01:01.9
9 426 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 26:39.4 + 01:04.6
10 224 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 26:45.4 + 01:10.6
11 230 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 26:45.4 + 01:10.6
12 322 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 26:58.0 + 01:23.2
13 286 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 27:09.9 + 01:35.1
14 1618 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 27:23.1 + 01:48.3
15 2115 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 27:24.6 + 01:49.8
16 2712 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 27:26.2 + 01:51.4
17 2514 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 27:26.2 + 01:51.4
18 1222 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 27:27.1 + 01:52.3
19 1717 Yoshihiro Kimura 1998 Japan 27:28.2 + 01:53.4
20 731 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 27:33.2 + 01:58.4
21 1424 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 27:38.0 + 02:03.2
22 1919 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 27:39.4 + 02:04.6
23 2023 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 27:54.0 + 02:19.2
24 3413 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:04.9 + 02:30.1
25 3020 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 28:05.0 + 02:30.2
26 3611 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 28:12.9 + 02:38.1
27 1829 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 28:21.9 + 02:47.1
28 3516 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 28:25.8 + 02:51.0
29 3325 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 28:37.4 + 03:02.6
30 2927 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 28:42.1 + 03:07.3
31 341 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 28:50.0 + 03:15.2
32 1036 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 28:54.8 + 03:20.0
33 540 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 29:06.3 + 03:31.5
34 2435 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 29:12.4 + 03:37.6
35 3133 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 29:13.7 + 03:38.9
36 3734 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 29:50.0 + 04:15.2
37 2338 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 29:59.3 + 04:24.5
38 3932 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 30:14.8 + 04:40.0
39 4028 Maksim Kipin 1994 Russia 30:27.2 + 04:52.4
40 3837 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 31:12.0 + 05:37.2
41 4539 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 33:45.4 + 08:10.6
42 4242 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan 34:04.4 + 08:29.6
43 4144 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 34:35.3 + 09:00.5
44 4443 Aly Aybek 1996 Kazakhstan 35:33.1 + 09:58.3
DNF 43 Vyacheslav Bochkarev 1996 Kazakhstan

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/15Km
Host Nizhniy Tagil
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 12.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017