Log in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 416 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:48.2 24:48
2 88 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:58.3 + 10
3 225 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:01.1 + 12
4 324 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 25:04.8 + 16
5 116 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:14.5 + 26
6 134 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:17.8 + 29
7 719 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 25:22.6 + 34
8 626 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 25:27.8 + 39
9 529 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 25:30.7 + 42
10 184 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:33.5 + 45
11 1510 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:40.8 + 52
12 922 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 25:42.0 + 53
13 1021 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:42.3 + 54
14 1413 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:45.7 + 57
15 1318 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:59.3 + 01:11
16 1715 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 26:01.5 + 01:13
17 351 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:08.2 + 01:20
18 295 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 26:08.5 + 01:20
19 342 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:10.5 + 01:22
20 2023 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 26:33.6 + 01:45
21 327 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:33.8 + 01:45
22 1632 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:34.7 + 01:46
23 1236 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:37.8 + 01:49
24 2130 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:46.8 + 01:58
25 413 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 26:46.9 + 01:58
26 2427 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 26:47.5 + 01:59
27 2231 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 26:55.3 + 02:07
28 3811 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:02.7 + 02:14
29 419 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 27:03.8 + 02:15
30 3912 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 26:06.7 + 01:18
31 3717 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 27:19.4 + 02:31
32 3328 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:20.9 + 02:32
33 4313 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 27:25.7 + 02:37
34 2339 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 27:27.7 + 02:39
35 2538 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 27:27.9 + 02:39
36 1940 Shun Yamamoto 1988 Japan 27:28.3 + 02:40
37 3135 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 27:37.9 + 02:49
38 4033 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:55.5 + 03:07
39 2644 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 28:05.5 + 03:17
40 4720 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 28:07.8 + 03:19
41 3042 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 28:15.8 + 03:27
42 4537 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 28:33.7 + 03:45
43 4441 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 28:50.6 + 04:02
44 2847 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:06.7 + 04:18
45 3646 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 29:11.3 + 04:23
46 4845 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 29:41.0 + 04:52
47 4943 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 30:35.1 + 05:46
DNS 27 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany
DNS 37 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNS 46 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 8.Mar, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Snickabos
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 The Chosen Ones
4 Luxembourg Finest
4 Second Coming
4 Team Ola