Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 510 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 22:39.5 22:39.5
2 313 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 22:40.5 + 01.0
3 414 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 22:40.6 + 01.1
4 219 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 22:54.0 + 14.5
5 723 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 23:21.5 + 42.0
6 187 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 23:22.7 + 43.2
7 168 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 23:23.9 + 44.4
8 1212 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 23:24.4 + 44.9
9 205 David Welde 1994 Germany 23:24.9 + 45.4
10 311 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 23:42.6 + 01:03.1
11 1020 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 23:43.2 + 01:03.7
12 284 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 23:44.3 + 01:04.8
13 1916 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 23:45.1 + 01:05.6
14 246 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 23:45.4 + 01:05.9
15 2215 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 23:56.6 + 01:17.1
16 2511 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 24:00.2 + 01:20.7
17 639 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 24:01.2 + 01:21.7
18 927 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 24:01.9 + 01:22.4
19 1126 Jasper Good 1996 USA 24:02.3 + 01:22.8
20 833 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 24:12.2 + 01:32.7
21 1429 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 24:13.0 + 01:33.5
22 393 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 24:15.2 + 01:35.7
23 402 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 24:15.4 + 01:35.9
24 3417 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 24:24.2 + 01:44.7
25 2132 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 24:42.1 + 02:02.6
26 3222 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 24:42.4 + 02:02.9
27 2924 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 24:44.4 + 02:04.9
28 449 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 24:45.7 + 02:06.2
29 3521 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 24:51.1 + 02:11.6
30 1340 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 24:52.0 + 02:12.5
31 149 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 24:54.8 + 02:15.3
32 4318 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 25:04.6 + 02:25.1
33 1541 Simon Huettel 1999 Germany 25:15.7 + 02:36.2
34 3828 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 25:22.6 + 02:43.1
35 4225 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland 25:25.1 + 02:45.6
36 1743 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 25:28.8 + 02:49.3
37 3637 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 25:38.0 + 02:58.5
38 2644 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 26:02.1 + 03:22.6
39 3345 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 26:16.1 + 03:36.6
40 4735 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 26:22.1 + 03:42.6
41 4934 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 26:27.2 + 03:47.7
42 5230 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 26:28.9 + 03:49.4
43 4836 Alexey Seregin 1991 Russia 26:33.2 + 03:53.7
44 3746 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 26:35.2 + 03:55.7
45 5138 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 26:49.5 + 04:10.0
46 3050 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 27:27.0 + 04:47.5
47 5042 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 27:27.1 + 04:47.6
48 5531 Maksim Kipin 1994 Russia 27:54.9 + 05:15.4
49 4151 Mikko Hulkko 1998 Finland 28:07.8 + 05:28.3
50 4552 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 28:31.4 + 05:51.9
51 5447 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 28:52.1 + 06:12.6
52 2754 Ivo-Niklas Hermanson 2000 Estonia 29:08.8 + 06:29.3
53 5748 Serhiy Malyshchyk 1998 Ukraine 31:02.5 + 08:23.0
54 4655 Robert Lee 2001 Estonia 31:53.6 + 09:14.1
55 5653 Aly Aybek 1996 Kazakhstan 32:16.5 + 09:37.0
DSQ Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland
DNS Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea
DNF 23 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia
DNF 53 Markkus Alter 2002 Estonia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 22.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017