Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 63 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:51.3 27:51.3
2 87 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:17.8 + 26.5
3 172 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:34.5 + 43.2
4 219 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 28:37.0 + 45.7
5 149 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:50.1 + 58.8
6 126 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 28:57.6 + 01:06.3
7 184 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 29:04.4 + 01:13.1
8 1117 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 29:32.3 + 01:41.0
9 724 Jasper Good 1996 USA 29:43.1 + 01:51.8
10 1028 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 30:17.9 + 02:26.6
11 1622 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 30:22.6 + 02:31.3
12 933 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 30:24.0 + 02:32.7
13 1330 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 30:29.3 + 02:38.0
14 421 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 30:33.3 + 02:42.0
15 2116 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 30:37.9 + 02:46.6
16 1531 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 30:45.5 + 02:54.2
17 2812 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 30:48.2 + 02:56.9
18 2613 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 30:48.4 + 02:57.1
19 2315 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 30:51.6 + 03:00.3
20 341 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 30:57.4 + 03:06.1
21 345 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 31:00.2 + 03:08.9
22 1236 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 31:05.6 + 03:14.3
23 3118 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 31:34.0 + 03:42.7
24 2034 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 31:39.2 + 03:47.9
25 544 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 31:42.1 + 03:50.8
26 386 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 31:43.2 + 03:51.9
27 2923 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 31:55.8 + 04:04.5
28 3032 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 32:22.0 + 04:30.7
29 4011 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 32:25.2 + 04:33.9
30 4110 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 32:26.7 + 04:35.4
31 3714 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland 32:27.2 + 04:35.9
32 1939 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 32:33.6 + 04:42.3
33 3226 Tom Balland 1995 France 32:37.6 + 04:46.3
34 2437 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 32:44.3 + 04:53.0
35 2240 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 32:56.6 + 05:05.3
36 3529 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 33:13.4 + 05:22.1
37 2738 Erik Hoerselmann 1998 Germany 33:14.2 + 05:22.9
38 488 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 33:44.1 + 05:52.8
39 3343 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 34:30.8 + 06:39.5
40 4321 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 34:32.2 + 06:40.9
41 4720 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 34:58.4 + 07:07.1
42 4525 Max Holland 1997 Germany 35:07.7 + 07:16.4
43 4635 Alexey Seregin 1991 Russia 36:07.2 + 08:15.9
44 4445 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 37:48.0 + 09:56.7
45 4942 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 38:21.8 + 10:30.5
46 5046 Aly Aybek 1996 Kazakhstan 41:20.4 + 13:29.1
DNS Matti Herola 1993 Finland
DNS 25 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria
DNS 36 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada
DNS 39 David Welde 1994 Germany
DNF 4 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10Km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 14.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017