Sign in Sign up

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 225 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 24:06.4 24:06.4
2 128 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 24:12.4 + 06.0
3 326 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 24:35.2 + 28.8
4 87 David Welde 1994 Germany 24:42.4 + 36.0
5 624 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 24:56.3 + 49.9
6 432 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 25:00.5 + 54.1
7 723 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 25:05.8 + 59.4
8 165 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 25:19.1 + 01:12.7
9 544 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 25:42.5 + 01:36.1
10 248 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 25:43.6 + 01:37.2
11 1122 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 25:44.4 + 01:38.0
12 276 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 25:45.7 + 01:39.3
13 304 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 25:52.0 + 01:45.6
14 931 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 25:56.2 + 01:49.8
15 1337 Ben Berend 1995 USA 26:31.7 + 02:25.3
16 482 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 26:33.8 + 02:27.4
17 2820 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 26:35.1 + 02:28.7
18 1530 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 26:36.0 + 02:29.6
19 2127 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 26:37.0 + 02:30.6
20 1239 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 26:37.2 + 02:30.8
21 3216 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 26:40.3 + 02:33.9
22 503 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 26:40.6 + 02:34.2
23 3614 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 26:43.5 + 02:37.1
24 1733 Erik Hoerselmann 1998 Germany 26:44.7 + 02:38.3
25 3715 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 26:45.9 + 02:39.5
26 1046 Espen Enger Halvorsen 1990 Norway 26:47.0 + 02:40.6
27 3518 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 26:52.2 + 02:45.8
28 1836 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 26:53.6 + 02:47.2
29 2334 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 26:57.8 + 02:51.4
30 561 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 26:58.8 + 02:52.4
31 1443 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 27:01.3 + 02:54.9
32 4212 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 27:02.2 + 02:55.8
33 4113 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 27:02.7 + 02:56.3
34 2240 Yuto Nakamura 1997 Japan 27:08.3 + 03:01.9
35 3921 Jasper Good 1996 USA 27:13.4 + 03:07.0
36 4419 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 27:29.9 + 03:23.5
37 4911 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 27:32.2 + 03:25.8
38 3141 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 27:40.3 + 03:33.9
39 3829 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 27:41.8 + 03:35.4
40 529 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 27:46.7 + 03:40.3
41 2945 Tom Balland 1995 France 27:51.7 + 03:45.3
42 5117 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 28:03.9 + 03:57.5
43 2049 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 28:09.8 + 04:03.4
44 5710 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 28:19.6 + 04:13.2
45 4342 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 28:33.0 + 04:26.6
46 2551 Michal Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 29:03.1 + 04:56.7
47 4747 Simon Huettel 1999 Germany 29:15.9 + 05:09.5
48 5438 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 29:19.1 + 05:12.7
49 3350 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 29:19.7 + 05:13.3
50 4548 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 29:33.6 + 05:27.2
51 4052 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 30:07.5 + 06:01.1
52 5935 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 30:09.0 + 06:02.6
53 5553 Urh Krajncan 1995 Slovenia 31:57.2 + 07:50.8
DSQ Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan
DNS Go Sonehara 1993 Japan
DNS Stephen Schumann 2000 USA
DNS Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy
DNS David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic
DNS Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine
DNS Serhiy Malyshchyk 1998 Ukraine
DNS Ivan Panin 1987 Russia
DNS 34 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria
DNS 46 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic
DNS 53 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine
DNS 58 Pawel Chyc 1998 Poland
DNF 19 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany
DNF 26 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland
DNF 60 Jeong-Hoon Si 1994 South Korea

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10Km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 18.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017