Sign in Sign up

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 136 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 10:58.9
2 326 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 11:15.3
3 239 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 11:17.2
4 516 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 11:43.1
5 617 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 11:46.7
6 714 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 11:55.3
7 124 David Welde 1994 Germany 11:59.1
8 446 Ben Berend 1995 USA 12:08.1
9 928 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 12:14.8
10 1131 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 12:27.0
11 1415 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 12:27.9
12 842 Espen Enger Halvorsen 1990 Norway 12:28.0
13 1044 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 12:40.8
14 1350 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 12:52.4
15 1623 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 12:55.0
16 233 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 12:57.1
17 251 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 12:59.7
18 199 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 13:01.7
19 1726 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 13:03.3
20 208 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 13:03.7
21 1538 Jasper Good 1996 USA 13:04.7
22 265 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 13:11.4
23 2713 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 13:24.7
24 1853 Yuto Nakamura 1997 Japan 13:34.4
25 3012 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 13:34.7
26 2245 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 13:44.6
27 2048 Erik Hoerselmann 1998 Germany 13:47.0
28 2929 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 13:49.4
29 2837 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 13:51.0
30 3420 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 13:51.5
31 377 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 13:52.0
32 3130 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 13:54.8
33 3810 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 13:58.9
34 3522 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 13:59.7
35 2454 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 14:02.7
36 3819 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 14:08.8
37 482 Jim Haertull 1990 Finland 14:16.6
38 4024 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 14:16.7
39 3349 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 14:20.2
40 4611 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 14:21.7
41 3255 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 14:27.6
42 4525 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 14:29.9
43 4732 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 14:42.1
44 4347 Simon Huettel 1999 Germany 14:44.7
45 3657 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 14:49.1
46 4921 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 14:50.9
47 4058 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 14:57.4
48 4260 Michal Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 15:15.9
49 5033 Tom Balland 1995 France 15:35.5
50 5334 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 15:49.0
51 4461 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 15:54.9
52 5152 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 15:56.5
53 5535 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 16:00.5
54 5443 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 16:06.4
55 5818 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 16:31.5
56 626 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 16:35.7
57 5759 Pawel Chyc 1998 Poland 16:38.2
58 6140 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 17:02.9
59 5951 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 17:11.6
60 6056 Urh Krajncan 1995 Slovenia 17:22.5
61 5662 Jeong-Hoon Si 1994 South Korea 17:38.5
62 6341 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 18:55.0
DSQ Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia
DSQ Hugo Buffard 1994 France
DNS Serhiy Malyshchyk 1998 Ukraine
DNS Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine
DNS Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria
DNS 52 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/5Km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Friday 16.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017