Sign in Sign up

Planica

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 36 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 22:26.7 22:26.7
2 123 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 22:34.8 + 08.1
3 219 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 22:41.4 + 14.7
4 74 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 22:54.5 + 27.8
5 65 David Welde 1994 Germany 22:54.7 + 28.0
6 192 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 23:05.6 + 38.9
7 173 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 23:14.2 + 47.5
8 87 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 23:28.0 + 01:01.3
9 522 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 23:35.1 + 01:08.4
10 1111 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 23:43.3 + 01:16.6
11 916 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 23:43.8 + 01:17.1
12 431 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 24:06.2 + 01:39.5
13 2013 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 24:06.4 + 01:39.7
14 248 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 24:15.9 + 01:49.2
15 2125 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 24:28.5 + 02:01.8
16 299 Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria 24:29.3 + 02:02.6
17 1627 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 24:31.2 + 02:04.5
18 1332 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 24:31.6 + 02:04.9
19 2720 Jasper Good 1996 USA 24:39.1 + 02:12.4
20 1236 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 24:46.1 + 02:19.4
21 1437 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 24:50.4 + 02:23.7
22 1039 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 24:53.3 + 02:26.6
23 3712 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 24:55.9 + 02:29.2
24 3815 Tom Balland 1995 France 25:01.7 + 02:35.0
25 3026 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 25:05.1 + 02:38.4
26 4010 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 25:06.7 + 02:40.0
27 3917 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 25:11.1 + 02:44.4
28 2831 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 25:14.1 + 02:47.4
29 2338 Simon Huettel 1999 Germany 25:18.8 + 02:52.1
30 3328 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 25:23.9 + 02:57.2
31 4518 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 25:27.4 + 03:00.7
32 3629 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 25:34.4 + 03:07.7
33 3434 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 25:34.9 + 03:08.2
34 4424 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 25:36.0 + 03:09.3
35 4821 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 25:38.6 + 03:11.9
36 446 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 25:41.5 + 03:14.8
37 3535 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 25:42.3 + 03:15.6
38 2642 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 25:43.9 + 03:17.2
39 5114 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 25:47.4 + 03:20.7
40 2245 Matevz Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 25:55.7 + 03:29.0
41 2544 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 26:03.5 + 03:36.8
42 4930 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 26:16.5 + 03:49.8
43 4140 Theo Rochat 1999 France 26:24.7 + 03:58.0
44 4241 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 26:24.8 + 03:58.1
45 1849 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 26:31.7 + 04:05.0
46 5333 Max Holland 1997 Germany 26:48.1 + 04:21.4
47 3248 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 27:07.8 + 04:41.1
48 5243 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 27:20.6 + 04:53.9
49 1551 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 27:25.4 + 04:58.7
50 5047 Gasper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 28:09.3 + 05:42.6
51 4650 Michal Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 28:28.0 + 06:01.3
DNS Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland
DNS Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia
DNS Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNS Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine
DNS Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine
DNS 31 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany
DNS 47 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS139/10km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 19.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017