Sign in Sign up

Planica

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 47 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 22:56.6 22:56.6
2 215 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 23:15.3 + 18.7
3 94 David Welde 1994 Germany 23:25.2 + 28.6
4 69 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 23:35.7 + 39.1
5 318 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 23:44.1 + 47.5
6 202 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 23:48.9 + 52.3
7 163 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 23:49.7 + 53.1
8 810 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 23:52.6 + 56.0
9 512 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 24:06.6 + 01:10.0
10 136 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 24:14.0 + 01:17.4
11 275 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 24:22.1 + 01:25.5
12 717 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 24:34.2 + 01:37.6
13 411 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 24:48.7 + 01:52.1
14 348 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 25:01.2 + 02:04.6
15 366 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 25:08.1 + 02:11.5
16 1131 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 25:12.5 + 02:15.9
17 2120 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 25:13.4 + 02:16.8
18 2222 Jasper Good 1996 USA 25:18.1 + 02:21.5
19 2423 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 25:22.3 + 02:25.7
20 2621 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 25:23.3 + 02:26.7
21 1035 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 25:31.7 + 02:35.1
22 2328 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 25:33.2 + 02:36.6
23 3911 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 25:40.3 + 02:43.7
24 2926 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 25:41.9 + 02:45.3
25 1534 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 25:44.0 + 02:47.4
26 3514 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 25:46.2 + 02:49.6
27 3125 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 25:47.6 + 02:51.0
28 1933 Simon Huettel 1999 Germany 25:47.9 + 02:51.3
29 3327 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 25:55.6 + 02:59.0
30 3824 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 26:12.8 + 03:16.2
31 4019 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 26:14.5 + 03:17.9
32 4316 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 26:17.6 + 03:21.0
33 1740 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 26:37.1 + 03:40.5
34 4913 Theo Rochat 1999 France 26:39.1 + 03:42.5
35 1343 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 26:42.1 + 03:45.5
36 1244 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 26:47.4 + 03:50.8
37 3239 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 26:52.4 + 03:55.8
38 4530 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 26:55.3 + 03:58.7
39 2841 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 26:59.8 + 04:03.2
40 4732 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 27:02.0 + 04:05.4
41 4438 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 27:26.5 + 04:29.9
42 1448 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 27:30.8 + 04:34.2
43 4837 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 27:37.1 + 04:40.5
44 5229 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 27:48.1 + 04:51.5
45 1850 Matevz Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 27:57.1 + 05:00.5
46 4642 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 28:14.2 + 05:17.6
47 4245 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 28:22.6 + 05:26.0
48 3051 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 28:35.5 + 05:38.9
49 3749 Michal Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 28:38.7 + 05:42.1
50 5046 Gasper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 29:25.5 + 06:28.9
51 5147 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 29:38.5 + 06:41.9
DSQ Tom Balland 1995 France
DSQ Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France
DSQ Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy
DSQ Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy
DSQ Kail Piho 1991 Estonia
DNS Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS 53 Max Holland 1997 Germany
DNF 25 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS139/10km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 18.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017