Sign in Sign up

Høydalsmo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 105 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 25:02.5 25:02.5
2 152 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 25:03.5 + 01.0
3 143 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:05.3 + 02.8
4 119 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 25:07.6 + 05.1
5 810 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 25:11.7 + 09.2
6 321 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 25:38.6 + 36.1
7 1912 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 25:49.0 + 46.5
8 316 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:50.1 + 47.6
9 269 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 25:56.6 + 54.1
10 2113 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 25:56.6 + 54.1
11 1120 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 25:57.9 + 55.4
12 522 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 25:58.2 + 55.7
13 1815 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 26:00.7 + 58.2
14 229 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 26:05.7 + 01:03.2
15 2911 David Welde 1994 Germany 26:06.3 + 01:03.8
16 401 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 26:06.6 + 01:04.1
17 3014 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 26:18.5 + 01:16.0
18 2318 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 26:20.4 + 01:17.9
19 387 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 26:22.3 + 01:19.8
20 358 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 26:23.5 + 01:21.0
21 2716 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 26:24.0 + 01:21.5
22 2817 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 26:30.5 + 01:28.0
23 424 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 26:37.7 + 01:35.2
24 1626 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 26:38.4 + 01:35.9
25 931 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 26:40.8 + 01:38.3
26 1330 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 26:52.1 + 01:49.6
27 3324 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 27:15.2 + 02:12.7
28 3623 Max Holland 1997 Germany 27:22.8 + 02:20.3
29 3228 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 27:23.9 + 02:21.4
30 1234 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 27:24.1 + 02:21.6
31 637 Petter Løset Skodjerite 1999 Norway 27:24.8 + 02:22.3
32 2532 Ludvik Braathen 2000 Norway 27:26.7 + 02:24.2
33 3725 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 27:34.3 + 02:31.8
34 2035 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 27:43.1 + 02:40.6
35 1738 Erik Hoerselmann 1998 Germany 28:02.4 + 02:59.9
36 440 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 28:04.9 + 03:02.4
37 741 Simen Kvarstad 2000 Norway 28:28.3 + 03:25.8
38 3936 Tom Balland 1995 France 28:39.1 + 03:36.6
39 2439 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 28:56.4 + 03:53.9
40 4333 Alexey Seregin 1991 Russia 29:19.1 + 04:16.6
41 4427 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 29:26.1 + 04:23.6
42 3442 Matevz Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 30:19.0 + 05:16.5
43 4144 Martin Dufek 1996 Czech Republic 32:07.1 + 07:04.6
44 4543 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 32:33.2 + 07:30.7
DSQ Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany
DSQ Thomas Wolfgang Joebstl 1995 Austria
DSQ Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany
DSQ Hugo Buffard 1994 France
DSQ Olli Salmela 1994 Finland
DSQ Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia
DSQ Edgar Vallet 2000 France
DSQ Maksim Kipin 1994 Russia
DSQ Aly Aybek 1996 Kazakhstan
DSQ Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland
DSQ Jakub Cejchan 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 22 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS94/10km
Host Høydalsmo
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 7.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017