Sign in Sign up

Park City UT

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 14 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 12:14.9 12:14.9
2 91 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 12:37.5 + 22.6
3 56 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 12:38.8 + 23.9
4 230 Yuto Nakamura 1997 Japan 12:57.7 + 42.8
5 326 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 13:01.0 + 46.1
6 710 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 13:03.5 + 48.6
7 629 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 13:16.7 + 01:01.8
8 125 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 13:19.8 + 01:04.9
9 1021 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 13:37.2 + 01:22.3
10 442 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 13:39.0 + 01:24.1
11 1514 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 13:40.2 + 01:25.3
12 188 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 13:40.7 + 01:25.8
13 1425 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 13:51.5 + 01:36.6
14 1131 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 13:57.2 + 01:42.3
15 2017 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 13:59.2 + 01:44.3
16 2215 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 14:02.6 + 01:47.7
17 2119 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 14:03.5 + 01:48.6
18 1728 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 14:08.0 + 01:53.1
19 352 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 14:10.6 + 01:55.7
20 1635 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 14:14.9 + 01:60.0
21 269 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 14:16.8 + 02:01.9
22 2322 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 14:18.0 + 02:03.1
23 1341 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 14:19.8 + 02:04.9
24 2716 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 14:23.1 + 02:08.2
25 3013 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 14:26.5 + 02:11.6
26 3111 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 14:27.2 + 02:12.3
27 1940 Konstantin Abramov 1997 Russia 14:36.8 + 02:21.9
28 3618 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 14:37.1 + 02:22.2
29 3424 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 14:43.3 + 02:28.4
30 2532 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 14:47.1 + 02:32.2
31 3327 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 14:51.2 + 02:36.3
32 4120 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 14:54.1 + 02:39.2
33 2437 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 14:54.9 + 02:40.0
34 3233 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 14:58.5 + 02:43.6
35 4223 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 15:01.6 + 02:46.7
36 2939 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 15:04.6 + 02:49.7
37 4334 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 15:22.1 + 03:07.2
38 467 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 15:23.6 + 03:08.7
39 2848 Mikko Hulkko 1998 Finland 15:32.4 + 03:17.5
40 3744 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 15:39.0 + 03:24.1
41 3746 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 15:40.9 + 03:26.0
42 4045 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 15:41.7 + 03:26.8
43 4436 Ivan Konoplev 1998 Russia 15:43.6 + 03:28.7
44 4812 Stepan Vlasov 1999 Russia 15:45.4 + 03:30.5
45 3947 Paweł Chyc 1998 Poland 15:51.3 + 03:36.4
46 4538 Tucker Hoefler 1998 USA 16:11.8 + 03:56.9
47 493 Serhiy Malyshchyk 1998 Ukraine 16:12.0 + 03:57.1
48 4743 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 16:35.3 + 04:20.4
DNS 8 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline Gundersen HS100/5km
Host Park City UT
Nation USA
Date Saturday 4.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017