Sign in Sign up

Park City UT

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time
1 4-1 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 46:17.4 46:17.4
1 4-2 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 46:17.4 46:17.4
1 4-3 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 46:17.4 46:17.4
1 4-4 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 46:17.4 46:17.4
2 3-1 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 46:27.1 + 09.7
2 3-2 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 46:27.1 + 09.7
2 3-3 Theo Rochat 1999 France 46:27.1 + 09.7
2 3-4 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 46:27.1 + 09.7
3 5-1 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 46:32.7 + 15.3
3 5-2 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 46:32.7 + 15.3
3 5-3 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 46:32.7 + 15.3
3 5-4 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 46:32.7 + 15.3
4 9-1 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland 47:01.7 + 44.3
4 9-2 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 47:01.7 + 44.3
4 9-3 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 47:01.7 + 44.3
4 9-4 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 47:01.7 + 44.3
5 2-1 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 47:39.4 + 01:22.0
5 2-2 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 47:39.4 + 01:22.0
5 2-3 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 47:39.4 + 01:22.0
5 2-4 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 47:39.4 + 01:22.0
6 7-1 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 47:59.1 + 01:41.7
6 7-2 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 47:59.1 + 01:41.7
6 7-3 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 47:59.1 + 01:41.7
6 7-4 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 47:59.1 + 01:41.7
7 6-1 Elijah Vargas 2000 USA 48:28.2 + 02:10.8
7 6-2 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 48:28.2 + 02:10.8
7 6-3 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 48:28.2 + 02:10.8
7 6-4 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 48:28.2 + 02:10.8
8 1-1 Yuto Nakamura 1997 Japan 49:03.7 + 02:46.3
8 1-2 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 49:03.7 + 02:46.3
8 1-3 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 49:03.7 + 02:46.3
8 1-4 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 49:03.7 + 02:46.3
9 10-1 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 49:12.6 + 02:55.2
9 10-2 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 49:12.6 + 02:55.2
9 10-3 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 49:12.6 + 02:55.2
9 10-4 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 49:12.6 + 02:55.2
10 11-1 Sergey Ovtin 1998 Russia 50:17.7 + 04:00.3
10 11-2 Ivan Konoplev 1998 Russia 50:17.7 + 04:00.3
10 11-3 Konstantin Abramov 1997 Russia 50:17.7 + 04:00.3
10 11-4 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 50:17.7 + 04:00.3
11 8-1 Matevz Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 50:24.9 + 04:07.5
11 8-2 Gasper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 50:24.9 + 04:07.5
11 8-3 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 50:24.9 + 04:07.5
11 8-4 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 50:24.9 + 04:07.5

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline Team HS100/4x5 Km
Host Park City UT
Nation USA
Date Thursday 2.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017