Sign in Sign up

Park City UT

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 93 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 25:54.5 25:54.5
2 291 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 26:16.1 + 21.6
3 164 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 26:20.1 + 25.6
4 126 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 26:25.0 + 30.5
5 216 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 26:30.3 + 35.8
6 415 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 26:31.9 + 37.4
7 714 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:43.9 + 49.4
8 188 Atte Korhonen 1997 Finland 26:46.3 + 51.8
9 302 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 26:48.2 + 53.7
10 285 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 26:49.5 + 55.0
11 237 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 26:51.6 + 57.1
12 1711 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 26:57.9 + 01:03.4
13 1013 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 26:59.0 + 01:04.5
14 2010 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 27:01.0 + 01:06.5
15 1119 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 27:15.1 + 01:20.6
16 825 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 27:16.1 + 01:21.6
17 129 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 27:18.2 + 01:23.7
18 1520 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 27:33.0 + 01:38.5
19 329 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 27:34.0 + 01:39.5
20 1423 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 27:36.3 + 01:41.8
21 3412 Theo Rochat 1999 France 27:40.5 + 01:46.0
22 333 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 27:48.3 + 01:53.8
23 2621 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 28:00.9 + 02:06.4
24 536 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 28:02.1 + 02:07.6
25 2426 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 28:07.1 + 02:12.6
26 2228 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 28:08.8 + 02:14.3
27 3118 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 28:09.6 + 02:15.1
28 2527 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 28:09.8 + 02:15.3
29 3517 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 28:10.9 + 02:16.4
30 1334 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 28:32.5 + 02:38.0
31 2131 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 28:34.0 + 02:39.5
32 645 Yuto Nakamura 1997 Japan 28:40.3 + 02:45.8
33 1939 Konstantin Abramov 1997 Russia 29:00.3 + 03:05.8
34 4624 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 29:00.5 + 03:06.0
35 4030 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 29:22.5 + 03:28.0
36 2742 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 29:37.8 + 03:43.3
37 3638 Koby Vargas 1998 USA 29:38.5 + 03:44.0
38 4722 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 29:39.0 + 03:44.5
39 3937 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 29:40.6 + 03:46.1
40 4432 Paweł Chyc 1998 Poland 29:41.0 + 03:46.5
41 4235 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 29:42.5 + 03:48.0
42 3740 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 29:44.7 + 03:50.2
43 3843 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 30:07.9 + 04:13.4
44 4144 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 30:20.1 + 04:25.6
45 4346 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 30:26.2 + 04:31.7
46 4841 Stepan Vlasov 1999 Russia 31:07.4 + 05:12.9
47 3347 Ivan Konoplev 1998 Russia 31:45.7 + 05:51.2
DSQ Serhiy Malyshchyk 1998 Ukraine
DNF 45 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Park City UT
Nation USA
Date Tuesday 31.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017