Sign in Sign up

Almaty

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 101 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:24.2 25:24.2
2 118 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:26.9 + 02.7
3 216 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:29.1 + 04.9
4 114 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 25:37.3 + 13.1
5 613 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 25:38.8 + 14.6
6 145 Jřrgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:43.1 + 18.9
7 812 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:45.8 + 21.6
8 167 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 25:51.4 + 27.2
9 617 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:55.7 + 31.5
10 1510 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 25:57.5 + 33.3
11 521 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:59.8 + 35.6
12 236 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:03.2 + 39.0
13 219 François Braud 1986 France 26:06.5 + 42.3
14 292 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:09.9 + 45.7
15 1715 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:18.7 + 54.5
16 328 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 26:20.1 + 55.9
17 1120 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:26.6 + 01:02.4
18 434 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:40.5 + 01:16.3
19 2519 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 26:48.2 + 01:24.0
20 1331 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 27:01.3 + 01:37.1
21 2425 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 27:06.4 + 01:42.2
22 2226 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 27:10.6 + 01:46.4
23 1832 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 27:11.9 + 01:47.7
24 2624 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 27:12.3 + 01:48.1
25 2030 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:14.2 + 01:50.0
26 3611 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:17.3 + 01:53.1
27 388 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 27:17.4 + 01:53.2
28 433 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 27:24.5 + 02:00.3
29 939 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:24.7 + 02:00.5
30 3122 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 27:31.3 + 02:07.1
31 3223 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 27:34.0 + 02:09.8
32 3027 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:36.5 + 02:12.3
33 4114 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 27:38.0 + 02:13.8
34 2736 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 27:59.3 + 02:35.1
35 1940 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:02.7 + 02:38.5
36 3529 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 28:20.9 + 02:56.7
37 3438 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 28:37.2 + 03:13.0
38 2843 Sergej Maslenikov 1982 Russia 28:45.7 + 03:21.5
39 4233 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 28:48.7 + 03:24.5
40 3342 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 28:55.6 + 03:31.4
41 4037 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 29:02.4 + 03:38.2
42 3741 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 29:20.0 + 03:55.8
43 4535 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 30:46.1 + 05:21.9
DNS 39 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan
DNS 44 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan
DNS 46 Vladimir Polushin 1988 Kazakhstan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Almaty
Nation Kazakhstan
Date Sunday 12.Feb, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012