Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 52 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:41.6
2 35 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:46.4
3 47 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:54.6
4 120 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:59.0
5 213 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:08.1
6 171 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:18.5
7 134 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:19.1
8 143 David Pommer 1993 Austria 27:19.3
9 89 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:19.9
10 911 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 27:32.2
11 166 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:33.5
12 158 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:35.3
13 1012 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:41.7
14 1114 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:52.1
15 1216 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:57.5
16 1818 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:23.4
17 2217 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:30.2
18 730 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 28:37.0
19 631 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 28:37.9
20 3010 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:45.7
21 2519 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 28:57.1
22 2814 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 28:59.1
23 1928 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 29:15.1
24 2721 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 29:30.0
25 2035 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:52.9
26 3327 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 30:09.9
27 2437 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 30:12.8
28 3626 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 30:14.0
29 3824 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 30:17.3
30 4023 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 30:24.1
31 3136 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 30:39.9
32 3434 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 30:45.3
33 4229 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 30:49.8
34 2642 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 31:27.7
35 4732 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 31:27.8
36 5122 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 31:37.2
37 4139 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 31:37.5
38 4338 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 31:43.5
39 4833 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 31:44.9
40 2145 Ben Berend 1995 USA 31:50.2
41 2943 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 31:54.7
42 4640 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 31:58.3
43 5325 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 32:16.0
44 4541 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 32:29.5
45 4444 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 32:47.9
46 3746 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 33:01.6
47 3948 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 34:05.1
48 3250 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 34:13.7
49 3551 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 34:27.6
50 5047 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 34:28.0
51 4949 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 35:19.0
52 5252 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada Lapped
53 5453 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan Lapped
DSQ Maxime Laheurte 1985 France
DNF 23 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia

Info

What WSC 2017
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10Km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Wednesday 1.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017