Log in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 52 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:41.6 26:41
2 35 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:46.4 + 04
3 47 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:54.6 + 12
4 120 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:59.0 + 17
5 213 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:08.1 + 26
6 171 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:18.5 + 36
7 134 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:19.1 + 37
8 143 David Pommer 1993 Austria 27:19.3 + 37
9 89 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:19.9 + 38
10 911 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 27:32.2 + 50
11 166 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:33.5 + 51
12 158 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:35.3 + 53
13 1012 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 27:41.7 + 01:00
14 1114 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:52.1 + 01:10
15 1216 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:57.5 + 01:15
16 1818 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:23.4 + 01:41
17 2217 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:30.2 + 01:48
18 730 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 28:37.0 + 01:55
19 631 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 28:37.9 + 01:56
20 3010 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 28:45.7 + 02:04
21 2519 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 28:57.1 + 02:15
22 2814 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 28:59.1 + 02:17
23 1928 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 29:15.1 + 02:33
24 2721 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 29:30.0 + 02:48
25 2035 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:52.9 + 03:11
26 3327 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 30:09.9 + 03:28
27 2437 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 30:12.8 + 03:31
28 3626 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 30:14.0 + 03:32
29 3824 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 30:17.3 + 03:35
30 4023 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 30:24.1 + 03:42
31 3136 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 30:39.9 + 03:58
32 3434 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 30:45.3 + 04:03
33 4229 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 30:49.8 + 04:08
34 2642 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 31:27.7 + 04:46
35 4732 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 31:27.8 + 04:46
36 5122 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 31:37.2 + 04:55
37 4139 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 31:37.5 + 04:55
38 4338 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 31:43.5 + 05:01
39 4833 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 31:44.9 + 05:03
40 2145 Ben Berend 1995 USA 31:50.2 + 05:08
41 2943 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 31:54.7 + 05:13
42 4640 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 31:58.3 + 05:16
43 5325 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 32:16.0 + 05:34
44 4541 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 32:29.5 + 05:47
45 4444 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 32:47.9 + 06:06
46 3746 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 33:01.6 + 06:19
47 3948 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 34:05.1 + 07:23
48 3250 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 34:13.7 + 07:32
49 3551 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 34:27.6 + 07:45
50 5047 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 34:28.0 + 07:46
51 4949 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 35:19.0 + 08:37
52 5252 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada Lapped + -27:18
53 5453 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan Lapped + -27:18
DSQ Maxime Laheurte 1985 France
DNF 23 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
What VM 2017
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10Km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Wednesday 1.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Le Tour de Brabant
2 Erythropoietin
3 Team Bjørnli
4 Second Coming
5 Cycling lions