Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-15 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 47:57.3 47:57.3
1 1-25 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 47:57.3 47:57.3
1 1-35 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 47:57.3 47:57.3
1 1-45 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 47:57.3 47:57.3
2 5-12 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 48:39.0 + 41.7
2 5-22 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 48:39.0 + 41.7
2 5-32 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 48:39.0 + 41.7
2 5-42 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 48:39.0 + 41.7
3 4-14 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 49:01.0 + 01:03.7
3 4-24 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 49:01.0 + 01:03.7
3 4-34 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 49:01.0 + 01:03.7
3 4-44 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 49:01.0 + 01:03.7
4 2-16 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 49:03.3 + 01:06.0
4 2-26 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 49:03.3 + 01:06.0
4 2-36 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 49:03.3 + 01:06.0
4 2-46 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 49:03.3 + 01:06.0
5 6-13 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 49:15.0 + 01:17.7
5 6-23 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 49:15.0 + 01:17.7
5 6-33 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 49:15.0 + 01:17.7
5 6-43 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 49:15.0 + 01:17.7
6 11-11 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 49:15.5 + 01:18.2
6 11-21 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 49:15.5 + 01:18.2
6 11-31 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 49:15.5 + 01:18.2
6 11-41 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 49:15.5 + 01:18.2
7 3-17 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 49:16.8 + 01:19.5
7 3-27 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 49:16.8 + 01:19.5
7 3-37 François Braud 1986 France 49:16.8 + 01:19.5
7 3-47 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 49:16.8 + 01:19.5
8 7-19 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 51:24.5 + 03:27.2
8 7-29 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 51:24.5 + 03:27.2
8 7-39 Ben Berend 1995 USA 51:24.5 + 03:27.2
8 7-49 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 51:24.5 + 03:27.2
9 10-18 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 51:37.0 + 03:39.7
9 10-28 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 51:37.0 + 03:39.7
9 10-38 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 51:37.0 + 03:39.7
9 10-48 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 51:37.0 + 03:39.7
10 9-110 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 52:49.3 + 04:52.0
10 9-210 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 52:49.3 + 04:52.0
10 9-310 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 52:49.3 + 04:52.0
10 9-410 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 52:49.3 + 04:52.0
11 8-111 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 52:53.9 + 04:56.6
11 8-211 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 52:53.9 + 04:56.6
11 8-311 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 52:53.9 + 04:56.6
11 8-411 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 52:53.9 + 04:56.6

Info

What WSC 2017
Discipline Team HS100/4x5 Km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 26.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017