Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 29 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:19.6 26:19.6
2 120 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:34.5 + 14.9
3 813 Bjrn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:49.6 + 30.0
4 1212 Fabian Riele 1990 Germany 26:51.8 + 32.2
5 615 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:51.9 + 32.3
6 916 Franois Braud 1986 France 26:55.6 + 36.0
7 419 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:58.7 + 39.1
8 301 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:59.9 + 40.3
9 717 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:04.7 + 45.1
10 284 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:04.9 + 45.3
11 237 Jrgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:06.4 + 46.8
12 275 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:06.5 + 46.9
13 246 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 27:06.8 + 47.2
14 1611 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:07.0 + 47.4
15 1414 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:07.7 + 48.1
16 1518 David Pommer 1993 Austria 27:22.3 + 01:02.7
17 1322 Manuel Fait 1993 Germany 27:31.5 + 01:11.9
18 527 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:33.2 + 01:13.6
19 3810 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:51.9 + 01:32.3
20 932 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:53.5 + 01:33.9
21 473 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:58.0 + 01:38.4
22 448 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:01.2 + 01:41.6
23 340 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:08.3 + 01:48.7
24 2524 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 28:10.3 + 01:50.7
25 1833 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 28:19.3 + 01:59.7
26 3123 Antoine Grard 1995 France 28:20.0 + 02:00.4
27 2528 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:20.9 + 02:01.3
28 3721 Miroslav Dvořk 1987 Czech Republic 28:26.7 + 02:07.1
29 1934 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 28:28.5 + 02:08.9
30 2929 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 28:30.3 + 02:10.7
31 3525 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 28:30.9 + 02:11.3
32 2136 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:41.4 + 02:21.8
33 3826 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 28:43.2 + 02:23.6
34 3231 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 28:46.5 + 02:26.9
35 542 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 28:49.1 + 02:29.5
36 2041 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 28:52.2 + 02:32.6
37 3630 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 28:56.2 + 02:36.6
38 3242 Arttu Mkiaho 1997 Finland 29:15.4 + 02:55.8
39 4239 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 29:28.4 + 03:08.8
40 4337 Tom Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 29:28.6 + 03:09.0
41 2244 Ben Berend 1995 USA 29:30.4 + 03:10.8
42 1146 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:36.6 + 03:17.0
43 4838 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 29:58.8 + 03:39.2
44 1747 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 30:02.5 + 03:42.9
45 5335 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 30:32.2 + 04:12.6
46 4645 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 30:46.8 + 04:27.2
47 5243 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 30:47.0 + 04:27.4
48 3449 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 30:59.1 + 04:39.5
49 4550 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 31:34.0 + 05:14.4
50 4053 Luk Daněk 1997 Czech Republic 31:46.0 + 05:26.4
51 5048 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 31:55.2 + 05:35.6
52 5151 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 32:20.5 + 06:00.9
53 4954 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 32:54.9 + 06:35.3
54 5552 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 33:04.5 + 06:44.9
DNF 41 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada

Info

What WSC 2017
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 24.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017