Sign in Sign up

Schonach

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 811 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:49.7 28:49.7
2 177 Francois Braud 1986 France 28:57.4 + 07.7
3 168 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 29:00.9 + 11.2
4 1313 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 29:01.9 + 12.2
5 312 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 29:03.7 + 14.0
6 1114 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:06.5 + 16.8
7 616 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 29:08.4 + 18.7
8 521 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 29:11.2 + 21.5
9 228 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 29:17.3 + 27.6
10 286 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 29:18.5 + 28.8
11 374 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 29:19.6 + 29.9
12 424 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 29:20.3 + 30.6
13 1018 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 29:21.0 + 31.3
14 279 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 29:22.1 + 32.4
15 385 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 29:22.1 + 32.4
16 3010 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 29:26.9 + 37.2
17 2912 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 29:31.2 + 41.5
18 1421 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:33.2 + 43.5
19 1817 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 29:33.8 + 44.1
20 1523 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 29:34.8 + 45.1
21 2119 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:39.1 + 49.4
22 471 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 29:41.4 + 51.7
23 463 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 29:56.5 + 01:06.8
24 338 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 30:04.8 + 01:15.1
25 2325 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 30:06.5 + 01:16.8
26 3915 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 30:09.0 + 01:19.3
27 2427 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 30:12.0 + 01:22.3
28 734 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 30:15.2 + 01:25.5
29 932 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:15.5 + 01:25.8
30 1231 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 30:20.6 + 01:30.9
31 4320 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 30:24.6 + 01:34.9
32 3426 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 30:30.6 + 01:40.9
33 1935 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 30:37.6 + 01:47.9
34 2236 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 30:43.9 + 01:54.2
35 2539 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 31:09.5 + 02:19.8
36 4229 David Pommer 1993 Austria 31:11.4 + 02:21.7
37 3537 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 31:19.5 + 02:29.8
38 3240 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 31:23.0 + 02:33.3
39 4430 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 31:25.8 + 02:36.1
40 2642 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 31:32.5 + 02:42.8
41 2044 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 31:35.0 + 02:45.3
42 4141 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 31:45.4 + 02:55.7
43 3343 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 31:48.2 + 02:58.5
44 5033 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 32:27.1 + 03:37.4
45 4845 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
46 4546 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia Lapped + Lapped
DNS 36 Ben Berend 1995 USA
DNS 40 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France
DNF 1 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany
DNF 49 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 19.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017