Log in Sign up

Schonach

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 710 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 28:14.0 28:14
2 214 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:17.4 + 03
3 911 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:21.1 + 07
4 147 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 28:26.6 + 12
5 166 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:28.8 + 14
6 517 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:31.3 + 17
7 319 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 28:32.7 + 18
8 214 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 28:37.7 + 23
9 1016 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:40.4 + 26
10 282 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:42.3 + 28
11 228 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:46.8 + 32
12 275 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 28:52.9 + 38
13 248 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:54.8 + 40
14 426 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:57.9 + 43
15 411 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 29:13.6 + 59
16 1325 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 29:15.5 + 01:01
17 132 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 29:16.5 + 01:02
18 343 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 29:17.5 + 01:03
19 3012 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:18.7 + 01:04
20 1824 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 29:24.8 + 01:10
21 2621 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:32.5 + 01:18
22 3115 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 29:32.7 + 01:18
23 834 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 29:43.4 + 01:29
24 1730 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 29:48.0 + 01:34
25 2328 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:51.3 + 01:37
26 2527 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 29:52.4 + 01:38
27 3318 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 29:53.7 + 01:39
28 1136 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 29:56.3 + 01:42
29 3913 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 30:01.7 + 01:47
30 1237 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:03.7 + 01:49
31 1933 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 30:06.7 + 01:52
32 1538 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 30:09.8 + 01:55
33 3622 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 30:14.8 + 02:00
34 640 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 30:23.4 + 02:09
35 2935 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 30:36.4 + 02:22
36 4523 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 30:49.4 + 02:35
37 2041 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 30:57.6 + 02:43
38 4029 David Pommer 1993 Austria 31:04.2 + 02:50
39 4820 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 31:23.3 + 03:09
40 4231 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 31:26.3 + 03:12
41 3739 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 31:43.1 + 03:29
42 4342 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA Lapped + -29:46
43 3543 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic Lapped + -29:46
DNS 38 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany
DNS 44 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 46 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany
DNS 47 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway
DNS 49 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany
DNS 50 Hugo Buffard 1994 France
DNF 32 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 18.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Le Tour de Brabant
3 Bendit
4 Ritlefant
5 Erythropoietin