Sign in Sign up

Trondheim

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 36 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:10.9 25:10.9
2 111 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:30.1 + 19.2
3 122 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 25:33.1 + 22.2
4 54 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:33.6 + 22.7
5 129 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:42.3 + 31.4
6 225 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 25:45.8 + 34.9
7 1311 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 26:18.6 + 01:07.7
8 229 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:47.0 + 01:36.1
9 258 François Braud 1986 France 26:48.9 + 01:38.0
10 277 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 26:50.5 + 01:39.6
11 315 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:51.5 + 01:40.6
12 631 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:51.5 + 01:40.6
13 438 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:51.6 + 01:40.7
14 1618 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 26:52.0 + 01:41.1
15 1915 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:53.5 + 01:42.6
16 831 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:54.5 + 01:43.6
17 1035 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 27:03.0 + 01:52.1
18 1723 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:03.9 + 01:53.0
19 1526 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:04.8 + 01:53.9
20 740 David Pommer 1993 Austria 27:05.9 + 01:55.0
21 3010 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:09.0 + 01:58.1
22 943 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:14.6 + 02:03.7
23 2119 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:16.1 + 02:05.2
24 1828 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 27:17.9 + 02:07.0
25 2422 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:26.4 + 02:15.5
26 3512 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 27:26.4 + 02:15.5
27 1442 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:31.2 + 02:20.3
28 3813 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:34.6 + 02:23.7
29 443 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 27:37.7 + 02:26.8
30 3216 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 27:38.4 + 02:27.5
31 2336 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:48.2 + 02:37.3
32 3617 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 27:49.2 + 02:38.3
33 3421 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:53.8 + 02:42.9
34 3733 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:18.7 + 03:07.8
35 4124 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:19.3 + 03:08.4
36 2944 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 28:20.4 + 03:09.5
37 2047 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 28:24.1 + 03:13.2
38 4520 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 28:35.2 + 03:24.3
39 4614 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:37.0 + 03:26.1
40 4039 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 28:43.3 + 03:32.4
41 3246 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 28:46.8 + 03:35.9
42 4237 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 28:50.1 + 03:39.2
43 3945 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 29:00.6 + 03:49.7
44 2848 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 29:05.6 + 03:54.7
45 4341 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:07.4 + 03:56.5
46 4834 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 29:25.1 + 04:14.2
47 4927 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 29:53.8 + 04:42.9
48 2649 Ben Berend 1995 USA 29:58.4 + 04:47.5
49 5129 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 30:40.3 + 05:29.4
50 4650 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia Lapped + Lapped
51 5251 Matti Herola 1993 Finland Lapped + Lapped
DSQ Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway
DSQ Magnus Krog 1987 Norway
DNS 50 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10Km
Host Trondheim
Nation Norway
Date Wednesday 15.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017