Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 77 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:48.8 23:48.8
2 94 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:49.2 + 00.4
3 317 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 24:02.9 + 14.1
4 193 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:03.0 + 14.2
5 88 Francois Braud 1986 France 24:05.2 + 16.4
6 212 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 24:09.7 + 20.9
7 1011 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 24:14.4 + 25.6
8 206 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 24:15.1 + 26.3
9 1210 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 24:15.5 + 26.7
10 228 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 24:22.0 + 33.2
11 361 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 24:24.5 + 35.7
12 619 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 24:26.2 + 37.4
13 1314 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 24:36.5 + 47.7
14 355 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 24:51.5 + 01:02.7
15 2313 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:53.1 + 01:04.3
16 308 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:57.2 + 01:08.4
17 2712 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 24:57.8 + 01:09.0
18 1718 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 24:57.8 + 01:09.0
19 1424 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 24:58.6 + 01:09.8
20 2215 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 24:59.9 + 01:11.1
21 1126 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 25:00.0 + 01:11.2
22 437 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 25:01.9 + 01:13.1
23 3416 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:33.8 + 01:45.0
24 1535 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:36.4 + 01:47.6
25 1634 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 25:38.3 + 01:49.5
26 2430 David Pommer 1993 Austria 25:40.3 + 01:51.5
27 3323 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 25:45.3 + 01:56.5
28 2532 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 25:53.1 + 02:04.3
29 2833 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 26:00.9 + 02:12.1
30 548 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 26:07.0 + 02:18.2
31 3727 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:10.9 + 02:22.1
32 4129 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 26:21.6 + 02:32.8
33 4225 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 26:21.6 + 02:32.8
34 3831 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:23.2 + 02:34.4
35 1845 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 26:28.0 + 02:39.2
36 149 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:28.2 + 02:39.4
37 2939 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 26:30.1 + 02:41.3
38 3240 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:42.0 + 02:53.2
39 4038 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:54.6 + 03:05.8
40 4520 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 27:01.5 + 03:12.7
41 3145 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:06.0 + 03:17.2
42 4720 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 27:06.5 + 03:17.7
43 4822 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:10.1 + 03:21.3
44 3944 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:27.6 + 03:38.8
45 4636 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 27:40.0 + 03:51.2
46 4342 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 27:41.0 + 03:52.2
47 4447 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 28:19.5 + 04:30.7
48 5041 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 28:23.3 + 04:34.5
49 4943 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 28:34.3 + 04:45.5
DNF 26 Ben Berend 1995 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 11.Mar, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017