Log in Sign up

Sapporo

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 45 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:55.9 25:55
2 54 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:59.9 + 04
3 217 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 26:02.8 + 06
4 142 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:44.4 + 48
5 321 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:47.9 + 52
6 117 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:48.3 + 52
7 108 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 26:48.5 + 52
8 719 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:52.8 + 56
9 910 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:53.6 + 57
10 814 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:57.8 + 01:01
11 623 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:10.2 + 01:14
12 1516 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:36.4 + 01:40
13 1318 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:38.2 + 01:42
14 301 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 27:54.6 + 01:58
15 1813 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:07.5 + 02:11
16 293 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 28:11.8 + 02:15
17 2311 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 28:17.5 + 02:21
18 249 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:23.1 + 02:27
19 1236 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 28:29.4 + 02:33
20 1622 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:33.1 + 02:37
21 2515 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:38.4 + 02:42
22 326 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:45.0 + 02:49
23 140 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 28:45.2 + 02:49
24 2024 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 28:59.6 + 03:03
25 1729 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 29:03.2 + 03:07
26 2226 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 29:07.4 + 03:11
27 2131 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 29:19.4 + 03:23
28 3120 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 29:26.3 + 03:30
29 2825 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 29:34.0 + 03:38
30 2630 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 29:44.2 + 03:48
31 3427 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 30:02.1 + 04:06
32 1938 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 30:13.6 + 04:17
33 2737 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 30:19.5 + 04:23
34 3335 Jasper Good 1996 USA 30:24.0 + 04:28
35 3632 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 30:36.4 + 04:40
36 3828 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 31:02.8 + 05:06
37 3733 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 31:04.1 + 05:08
38 4112 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 31:40.5 + 05:44
39 3539 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 32:12.3 + 06:16
40 4034 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 32:48.3 + 06:52
41 3941 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 33:35.3 + 07:39
DSQ Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia
DSQ Jim Haertull 1990 Finland
DNS Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Sapporo
Nation Japan
Date Saturday 11.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017