Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Sapporo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 45 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:55.9 25:55.9
2 54 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 25:59.9 + 04.0
3 217 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 26:02.8 + 06.9
4 142 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:44.4 + 48.5
5 321 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 26:47.9 + 52.0
6 117 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:48.3 + 52.4
7 108 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 26:48.5 + 52.6
8 719 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:52.8 + 56.9
9 910 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:53.6 + 57.7
10 814 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 26:57.8 + 01:01.9
11 623 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:10.2 + 01:14.3
12 1516 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:36.4 + 01:40.5
13 1318 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 27:38.2 + 01:42.3
14 301 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 27:54.6 + 01:58.7
15 1813 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 28:07.5 + 02:11.6
16 293 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 28:11.8 + 02:15.9
17 2311 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 28:17.5 + 02:21.6
18 249 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:23.1 + 02:27.2
19 1236 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 28:29.4 + 02:33.5
20 1622 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:33.1 + 02:37.2
21 2415 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:38.4 + 02:42.5
22 326 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:45.0 + 02:49.1
23 140 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 28:45.2 + 02:49.3
24 2024 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 28:59.6 + 03:03.7
25 1729 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 29:03.2 + 03:07.3
26 2226 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 29:07.4 + 03:11.5
27 2131 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 29:19.4 + 03:23.5
28 3120 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 29:26.3 + 03:30.4
29 2825 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 29:34.0 + 03:38.1
30 2630 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 29:44.2 + 03:48.3
31 3427 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 30:02.1 + 04:06.2
32 1938 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 30:13.6 + 04:17.7
33 2737 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 30:19.5 + 04:23.6
34 3335 Jasper Good 1996 USA 30:24.0 + 04:28.1
35 3632 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 30:36.4 + 04:40.5
36 3828 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 31:02.8 + 05:06.9
37 3733 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 31:04.1 + 05:08.2
38 4112 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 31:40.5 + 05:44.6
39 3539 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 32:12.3 + 06:16.4
40 4034 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 32:48.3 + 06:52.4
41 3941 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 33:35.3 + 07:39.4
DSQ Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia
DSQ Jim Härtull 1990 Finland
DNS LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Sapporo
Nation Japan
Date Saturday 11.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017