Sign in Sign up

Sapporo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 45 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:59.3 25:59.3
2 29 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:00.0 + 00.7
3 172 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:31.4 + 32.1
4 153 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 26:33.4 + 34.1
5 88 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:39.1 + 39.8
6 116 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:42.1 + 42.8
7 613 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 26:42.4 + 43.1
8 184 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:48.3 + 49.0
9 516 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:50.1 + 50.8
10 1012 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:57.2 + 57.9
11 1211 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:01.4 + 01:02.1
12 320 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 27:05.8 + 01:06.5
13 725 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:40.2 + 01:40.9
14 331 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 27:43.6 + 01:44.3
15 1618 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 27:47.8 + 01:48.5
16 2014 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:51.5 + 01:52.2
17 276 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:53.1 + 01:53.8
18 2310 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 27:53.4 + 01:54.1
19 1321 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:53.5 + 01:54.2
20 829 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 28:03.4 + 02:04.1
21 140 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 28:35.2 + 02:35.9
22 2617 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 28:39.2 + 02:39.9
23 2419 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 28:40.7 + 02:41.4
24 1432 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 28:40.7 + 02:41.4
25 3023 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 29:23.2 + 03:23.9
26 2133 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 29:26.6 + 03:27.3
27 2827 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 29:28.9 + 03:29.6
28 1938 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:32.1 + 03:32.8
29 2235 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 29:42.0 + 03:42.7
30 2930 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 29:50.2 + 03:50.9
31 3824 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 29:58.5 + 03:59.2
32 3428 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 29:59.7 + 04:00.4
33 3231 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 30:11.1 + 04:11.8
34 4026 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 30:15.8 + 04:16.5
35 3136 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 30:29.9 + 04:30.6
36 3534 Jasper Good 1996 USA 30:35.0 + 04:35.7
37 4222 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 30:38.7 + 04:39.4
38 2539 Yuto Nakamura 1997 Japan 30:56.5 + 04:57.2
39 3737 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 31:05.8 + 05:06.5
40 4415 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 31:24.5 + 05:25.2
41 3941 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 32:25.1 + 06:25.8
42 4342 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia Lapped + Lapped
DNS 36 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 41 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Sapporo
Nation Japan
Date Friday 10.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017