Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 114 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:22.8
2 616 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:59.5
3 104 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:00.0
4 815 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 28:01.2
5 127 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:05.1
6 719 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:10.5
7 133 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 28:13.6
8 1111 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 28:20.5
9 422 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 28:21.0
10 156 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:30.5
11 185 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:36.9
12 329 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 28:37.4
13 530 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:43.0
14 179 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:47.3
15 251 Bill Demong 1980 USA 28:49.0
16 234 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:50.9
17 272 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:01.1
18 1912 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 29:02.8
19 2017 Francois Braud 1986 France 29:24.9
20 1425 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 29:39.3
21 2128 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 30:01.9
22 2621 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 30:02.3
23 2423 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 30:03.4
24 4010 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 30:04.8
25 2824 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 30:11.7
26 1635 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 30:21.9
27 3420 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 30:25.5
28 4018 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 30:29.9
29 2233 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 30:31.0
30 4313 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 30:32.5
31 3926 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 30:53.1
32 3132 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 30:53.2
33 3331 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 30:55.4
34 508 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 30:59.3
35 4227 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 31:12.4
36 3236 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 31:19.3
37 3037 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 31:20.6
38 4438 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 32:07.0
39 2942 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 32:32.3
40 2346 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 32:47.3
41 4741 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 33:22.4
42 5239 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 33:38.2
43 5040 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 33:41.0
44 4544 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 33:41.0
45 4645 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 33:50.9
46 4943 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 33:57.4
47 3648 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 34:20.4
48 5347 Joze Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 34:47.5
49 3749 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia
50 5550 Uladzimir Kudrevich 1992 Belarus
DNS 34 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany
DNS 48 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNF 38 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia
DNF 53 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan
DNF 9 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia

Info

What WSC 2013
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 28.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013