Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

PyeongChang

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 23 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:12.9 25:12.9
2 117 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:32.9 + 20.0
3 58 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 25:51.2 + 38.3
4 67 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:51.7 + 38.8
5 94 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:53.6 + 40.7
6 414 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 25:56.9 + 44.0
7 711 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:05.8 + 52.9
8 89 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:08.1 + 55.2
9 319 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:20.4 + 01:07.5
10 166 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:35.7 + 01:22.8
11 1212 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:38.5 + 01:25.6
12 231 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 26:50.3 + 01:37.4
13 205 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:52.5 + 01:39.6
14 242 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:56.7 + 01:43.8
15 1813 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:03.7 + 01:50.8
16 1416 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:11.2 + 01:58.3
17 1715 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:19.7 + 02:06.8
18 2610 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 27:42.5 + 02:29.6
19 1323 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:44.8 + 02:31.9
20 1026 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:00.6 + 02:47.7
21 1127 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 28:17.7 + 03:04.8
22 2222 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 28:19.8 + 03:06.9
23 2521 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 28:23.2 + 03:10.3
24 2124 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 28:27.8 + 03:14.9
25 1528 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:33.5 + 03:20.6
26 1925 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 28:37.7 + 03:24.8
27 2820 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:42.2 + 03:29.3
28 3018 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 28:43.9 + 03:31.0
29 2729 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 30:06.1 + 04:53.2
30 2931 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 30:47.2 + 05:34.3
31 3130 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 31:21.4 + 06:08.5
32 3232 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia Lapped + Lapped

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10Km
Host PyeongChang
Nation South Korea
Date Saturday 4.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017