Log in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 116 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:36.5 24:36
2 414 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:36.6 + 00
3 320 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 24:47.8 + 11
4 225 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:57.3 + 20
5 522 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:05.9 + 29
6 618 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:06.6 + 30
7 715 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:17.0 + 40
8 817 David Pommer 1993 Austria 25:25.2 + 48
9 1512 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:32.3 + 55
10 197 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 25:37.4 + 01:00
11 1811 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:44.9 + 01:08
12 1219 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 25:51.9 + 01:15
13 1030 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:54.4 + 01:17
14 1321 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 25:57.6 + 01:21
15 1133 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:06.5 + 01:30
16 361 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 26:11.0 + 01:34
17 2610 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 26:16.0 + 01:39
18 318 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:20.0 + 01:43
19 936 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:20.6 + 01:44
20 1431 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:20.9 + 01:44
21 2513 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:22.3 + 01:45
22 1727 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:25.7 + 01:49
23 2128 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:32.8 + 01:56
24 1635 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:47.0 + 02:10
25 2326 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:47.4 + 02:10
26 3224 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:08.1 + 02:31
27 3423 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:09.1 + 02:32
28 2234 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:11.2 + 02:34
29 2039 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:11.4 + 02:34
30 2732 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 27:16.7 + 02:40
31 406 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:44.9 + 03:08
32 2840 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 27:45.5 + 03:09
33 399 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 27:46.6 + 03:10
34 2938 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 27:50.3 + 03:13
35 3337 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:54.2 + 03:17
36 434 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:58.0 + 03:21
37 3829 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 27:58.4 + 03:21
38 2441 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:00.0 + 03:23
39 442 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 28:04.3 + 03:27
40 453 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 28:09.0 + 03:32
41 3045 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:34.2 + 03:57
42 3744 Ben Berend 1995 USA 28:47.0 + 04:10
43 3546 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 29:01.7 + 04:25
44 475 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 29:47.5 + 05:11
45 4243 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 30:03.9 + 05:27
46 4842 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 32:00.1 + 07:23
47 4647 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 32:19.1 + 07:42
DNS Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia
DNS Taihei Kato 1984 Japan
DNS 41 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10Km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 28.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
1 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Uståsen
4 nibalies
5 Smågård