Log in Sign up

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 511 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 12:00.2 12:00
2 322 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 12:00.2 + 00
3 237 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 12:07.0 + 06
4 425 David Pommer 1993 Austria 12:09.6 + 09
5 142 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 12:19.8 + 19
6 139 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 12:20.0 + 19
7 105 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 12:21.4 + 21
8 711 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 12:22.2 + 22
9 99 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 12:23.4 + 23
10 154 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 12:23.9 + 23
11 173 Francois Braud 1986 France 12:24.5 + 24
12 1114 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 12:27.6 + 27
13 216 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 12:36.6 + 36
14 1324 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 12:37.0 + 36
15 830 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 12:37.4 + 37
16 635 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 12:38.4 + 38
17 1227 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 12:38.9 + 38
18 2213 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 12:40.4 + 40
19 1921 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 12:41.6 + 41
20 361 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 12:51.9 + 51
21 2817 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 12:53.4 + 53
22 2523 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 12:54.5 + 54
23 2433 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 13:00.2 + 01:00
24 2334 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 13:01.1 + 01:00
25 2732 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 13:03.3 + 01:03
26 2038 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 13:04.5 + 01:04
27 3019 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 13:05.2 + 01:05
28 3420 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 13:10.4 + 01:10
29 2929 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 13:11.3 + 01:11
30 3715 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 13:12.5 + 01:12
31 3527 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 13:16.9 + 01:16
32 1645 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 13:19.4 + 01:19
33 1846 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 13:27.4 + 01:27
34 2644 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 13:31.6 + 01:31
35 408 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 13:35.3 + 01:35
36 3926 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 13:35.7 + 01:35
37 3241 Ben Berend 1995 USA 13:43.1 + 01:42
38 3143 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 13:47.1 + 01:46
39 4218 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 13:54.3 + 01:54
40 4310 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 13:54.5 + 01:54
41 447 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 13:54.7 + 01:54
42 3347 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 14:03.9 + 02:03
43 4516 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 14:17.7 + 02:17
44 4140 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 14:25.1 + 02:24
45 4931 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 14:46.8 + 02:46
46 4642 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 14:58.5 + 02:58
47 5035 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 15:05.4 + 03:05
48 4748 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 15:17.4 + 03:17
49 4849 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 15:25.9 + 03:25
50 3850 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 15:32.7 + 03:32
51 5151 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 17:18.2 + 05:18
DNS Magnus Moan 1983 Norway
DNS Antoine Gerard 1995 France
DNS Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/5Km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Friday 27.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
1 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Uståsen
4 nibalies
5 Smågård