Sign in Sign up

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 121 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:01.7
2 64 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 23:04.5
3 75 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:07.4
4 38 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 23:10.0
5 117 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 23:24.3
6 515 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 23:36.9
7 420 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 23:41.5
8 1017 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 23:44.3
9 1414 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 23:49.0
10 216 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 23:49.2
11 169 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 23:49.7
12 292 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 23:50.2
13 1316 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 23:51.0
14 821 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 23:51.7
15 135 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 23:55.7
16 303 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 23:58.2
17 1911 Francois Braud 1986 France 23:59.7
18 928 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 24:04.4
19 2610 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 24:10.2
20 2513 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 24:16.8
21 2022 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 24:26.5
22 2725 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 24:43.7
23 1830 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 24:44.9
24 3124 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 24:45.8
25 2429 David Pommer 1993 Austria 24:51.1
26 3319 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 24:52.8
27 3226 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 24:55.3
28 2231 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 24:56.4
29 3623 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 25:05.9
30 3527 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 25:11.4
31 1534 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:20.4
32 239 Ben Berend 1995 USA 25:27.7
33 3433 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 25:29.4
34 4812 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:39.9
35 1737 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 25:41.9
36 4718 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 25:56.0
37 2836 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 25:56.0
38 2338 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:09.9
39 4532 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 26:14.5
40 3742 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 27:42.7
41 4340 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:43.5
42 4241 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 27:45.7
43 3943 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 27:58.5
44 4644 Tom Balland 1995 France 29:15.5
DSQ Espen Andersen 1993 Norway
DNS 40 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany
DNS 41 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan
DNS 44 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany
DNS 49 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA
DNF 38 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10Km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 21.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017