Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2-1 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 35:07.4 35:07
1 2-2 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 35:07.4 35:07
2 4-1 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 35:07.7 + 00
2 4-2 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 35:07.7 + 00
3 11-1 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 35:08.3 + 00
3 11-2 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 35:08.3 + 00
4 6-1 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 35:10.1 + 02
4 6-2 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 35:10.1 + 02
5 1-1 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 35:19.0 + 11
5 1-2 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 35:19.0 + 11
6 13-1 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 35:41.3 + 33
6 13-2 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 35:41.3 + 33
7 14-1 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 35:44.0 + 36
7 14-2 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 35:44.0 + 36
8 16-1 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 35:47.4 + 40
8 16-2 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 35:47.4 + 40
9 7-1 Francois Braud 1986 France 35:56.7 + 49
9 7-2 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 35:56.7 + 49
10 15-1 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 36:50.9 + 01:43
10 15-2 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 36:50.9 + 01:43
11 12-1 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 36:53.8 + 01:46
11 12-2 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 36:53.8 + 01:46
12 3-1 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 36:56.1 + 01:48
12 3-2 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 36:56.1 + 01:48
13 9-1 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 36:57.6 + 01:50
13 9-2 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 36:57.6 + 01:50
14 8-1 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 38:01.9 + 02:54
14 8-2 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 38:01.9 + 02:54
15 18-1 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 39:09.4 + 04:02
15 18-2 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 39:09.4 + 04:02
16 17-1 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic Lapped + -36:52
16 17-2 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic Lapped + -36:52
DNS 10-1 Ben Berend 1995 USA
DNS 10-2 Ben Loomis 1998 USA
DNS 5-1 David Pommer 1993 Austria
DNS 5-2 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria
What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 14.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Second Coming
2 Bendit
3 BMC
4 team isnes
5 Erythropoietin
5 Green Bullet Cycling