Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 120 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:21.7
2 166 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:51.9
3 322 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:52.9
4 1210 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:54.7
5 139 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:55.4
6 421 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:55.8
7 1012 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:58.7
8 614 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:02.1
9 321 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:10.2
10 815 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:11.6
11 716 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:13.5
12 235 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:17.7
13 332 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 28:18.5
14 264 Francois Braud 1986 France 28:19.6
15 208 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 28:21.3
16 1123 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 28:38.8
17 1519 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 28:39.2
18 1718 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:40.8
19 531 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:44.3
20 403 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 28:54.1
21 377 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:59.3
22 1826 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:59.5
23 1428 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 29:02.7
24 2517 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 29:08.9
25 934 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 29:12.5
26 3413 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 29:15.1
27 2224 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 29:17.4
28 1928 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 29:18.7
29 2125 David Pommer 1993 Austria 29:20.8
30 4611 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:57.8
31 3133 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 30:12.1
32 2835 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 30:21.1
33 3930 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 30:22.8
34 2936 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 30:23.5
35 2437 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 30:32.5
36 4232 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 30:39.3
37 4727 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 31:03.3
38 242 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 31:05.8
39 2740 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 31:22.5
40 3639 Ben Berend 1995 USA 31:34.7
41 4438 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 31:50.8
42 4141 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 32:37.4
DSQ Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway
DNS 35 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia
DNS 38 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia
DNS 43 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany
DNS 48 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria
DNS 49 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic
DNF 30 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan
DNF 45 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 15.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017