Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 214 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 29:19.4 29:19
2 251 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 29:43.6 + 24
3 232 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 29:45.3 + 25
4 812 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 29:46.1 + 26
5 516 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 29:46.5 + 27
6 149 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 29:46.5 + 27
7 419 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:49.7 + 30
8 615 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 29:52.1 + 32
9 246 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 29:59.3 + 39
10 187 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 30:01.7 + 42
11 125 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 30:03.3 + 43
12 1020 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 30:22.6 + 01:03
13 395 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 30:38.9 + 01:19
14 413 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 30:39.7 + 01:20
15 3111 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 30:39.9 + 01:20
16 2713 Francois Braud 1986 France 30:39.9 + 01:20
17 3410 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 30:40.6 + 01:21
18 2217 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 30:41.4 + 01:22
19 1322 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:52.5 + 01:33
20 1123 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 30:56.8 + 01:37
21 464 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 31:00.8 + 01:41
22 3218 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 31:07.4 + 01:48
23 332 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 31:14.0 + 01:54
24 928 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 31:23.2 + 02:03
25 1526 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 31:25.2 + 02:05
26 1230 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 31:29.1 + 02:09
27 2124 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 31:42.7 + 02:23
28 1727 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 31:49.1 + 02:29
29 488 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 31:56.4 + 02:37
30 2031 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 32:03.7 + 02:44
31 4221 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 32:19.8 + 03:00
32 1935 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 32:57.0 + 03:37
33 3733 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 33:02.6 + 03:43
34 4329 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 33:07.4 + 03:48
35 739 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 33:22.4 + 04:03
36 3837 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 34:05.1 + 04:45
37 4436 Lukas Danek 1997 Czech Republic 34:15.1 + 04:55
38 3538 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 34:16.7 + 04:57
39 2840 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 34:18.0 + 04:58
40 5034 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 35:29.8 + 06:10
41 3641 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 35:32.9 + 06:13
DNS 16 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria
DNS 26 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway
DNS 33 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 40 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany
DNS 45 Ben Berend 1995 USA
DNS 49 Ben Loomis 1998 USA
DNF 29 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany
DNF 30 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNF 47 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 13.Jan, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Second Coming
2 Bendit
3 BMC
4 team isnes
5 Erythropoietin
5 Green Bullet Cycling