Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2-1 Francois Braud 1986 France 57:34.0 57:34
1 2-2 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 57:34.0 57:34
1 2-3 Sebastien Lacroix 1983 France 57:34.0 57:34
1 2-4 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 57:34.0 57:34
2 4-1 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 57:34.4 + 00
2 4-2 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 57:34.4 + 00
2 4-3 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 57:34.4 + 00
2 4-4 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 57:34.4 + 00
3 5-1 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 57:38.2 + 04
3 5-2 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 57:38.2 + 04
3 5-3 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 57:38.2 + 04
3 5-4 Bill Demong 1980 USA 57:38.2 + 04
4 1-1 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 57:39.7 + 05
4 1-2 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 57:39.7 + 05
4 1-3 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 57:39.7 + 05
4 1-4 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 57:39.7 + 05
5 3-1 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 57:41.6 + 07
5 3-2 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 57:41.6 + 07
5 3-3 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 57:41.6 + 07
5 3-4 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 57:41.6 + 07
6 6-1 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 58:41.6 + 01:07
6 6-2 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 58:41.6 + 01:07
6 6-3 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 58:41.6 + 01:07
6 6-4 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 58:41.6 + 01:07
7 9-1 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 58:44.5 + 01:10
7 9-2 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 58:44.5 + 01:10
7 9-3 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 58:44.5 + 01:10
7 9-4 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 58:44.5 + 01:10
8 8-1 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 101108 + 101050:26
8 8-2 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 101108 + 101050:26
8 8-3 Janne Ryynaenen 1988 Finland 101108 + 101050:26
8 8-4 Eetu Vaehaesoeyrinki 1990 Finland 101108 + 101050:26
9 7-1 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 102330 + 102272:26
9 7-2 Mitja Oranic 1986 Slovenia 102330 + 102272:26
9 7-3 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 102330 + 102272:26
9 7-4 Gasper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 102330 + 102272:26
10 11-1 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 102407 + 102349:26
10 11-2 Tomas Slavik 1981 Czech Republic 102407 + 102349:26
10 11-3 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 102407 + 102349:26
10 11-4 Pavel Churavy 1977 Czech Republic 102407 + 102349:26
11 10-1 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 102522 + 102464:26
11 10-2 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 102522 + 102464:26
11 10-3 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 102522 + 102464:26
11 10-4 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 102522 + 102464:26
12 12-1 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 103069 + 103011:26
12 12-2 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 103069 + 103011:26
12 12-3 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 103069 + 103011:26
12 12-4 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 103069 + 103011:26
What VM 2013
Discipline Team HS106/4x5km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 24.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Stevie G
2 The Tafselabbers
3 matias racing
4 Montebello
5 The Chosen Ones