Log in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 37 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 22:49.4 22:49
2 45 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 22:50.2 + 00
3 223 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 23:12.8 + 23
4 129 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 23:13.7 + 24
5 513 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:16.7 + 27
6 164 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 23:20.2 + 30
7 1012 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 23:29.2 + 39
8 622 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 23:30.0 + 40
9 189 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 23:32.3 + 42
10 1214 David Pommer 1993 Austria 23:33.5 + 44
11 2010 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 23:36.9 + 47
12 1518 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 23:46.7 + 57
13 412 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 23:53.9 + 01:04
14 348 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 23:54.9 + 01:05
15 441 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 23:55.7 + 01:06
16 426 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 24:07.4 + 01:18
17 2126 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 24:08.0 + 01:18
18 3511 Francois Braud 1986 France 24:08.4 + 01:19
19 3016 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 24:08.7 + 01:19
20 934 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 24:08.9 + 01:19
21 3215 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 24:09.2 + 01:19
22 463 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 24:09.6 + 01:20
23 2424 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 24:09.9 + 01:20
24 1133 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 24:10.8 + 01:21
25 2819 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 24:11.2 + 01:21
26 2920 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 24:11.9 + 01:22
27 3317 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 24:12.4 + 01:23
28 2327 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 24:13.5 + 01:24
29 836 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 24:13.9 + 01:24
30 1432 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 24:14.1 + 01:24
31 2230 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 24:14.9 + 01:25
32 3124 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 24:22.9 + 01:33
33 2628 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 24:25.6 + 01:36
34 3921 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 24:31.3 + 01:41
35 1738 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 24:42.9 + 01:53
36 742 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 24:43.7 + 01:54
37 4037 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 25:07.1 + 02:17
38 4831 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 25:19.6 + 02:30
39 3740 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 25:32.7 + 02:43
40 3839 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 25:32.7 + 02:43
41 2544 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 25:33.3 + 02:43
42 1346 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 25:37.2 + 02:47
43 4341 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 25:43.7 + 02:54
44 3643 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 25:49.3 + 02:59
45 4935 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 25:56.1 + 03:06
46 2747 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 26:05.7 + 03:16
47 4545 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 26:33.0 + 03:43
DSQ Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria
DNS 47 Antoine Gerard 1995 France
DNF 19 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS96/10Km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 18.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 Green Bullet Cycling
2 Ritlefant
4 Why not Bobsleigh?
5 JuhaMieto