Log in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 35 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 22:23.6 22:23
2 73 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 22:25.1 + 01
3 114 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 22:32.3 + 08
4 410 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 22:38.6 + 14
5 519 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 22:50.7 + 27
6 621 David Pommer 1993 Austria 22:56.9 + 33
7 237 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 23:08.8 + 45
8 378 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 23:31.7 + 01:08
9 2518 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 23:32.2 + 01:08
10 1923 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 23:32.5 + 01:08
11 442 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 23:32.6 + 01:08
12 1827 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 23:33.5 + 01:09
13 2817 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 23:34.0 + 01:10
14 1231 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 23:34.0 + 01:10
15 836 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:34.5 + 01:10
16 1728 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 23:34.5 + 01:10
17 2322 Francois Braud 1986 France 23:34.8 + 01:11
18 1430 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 23:35.3 + 01:11
19 1333 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 23:36.5 + 01:12
20 3911 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 23:37.7 + 01:14
21 461 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 23:38.2 + 01:14
22 2724 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 23:38.6 + 01:14
23 426 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 23:39.1 + 01:15
24 3213 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 23:39.3 + 01:15
25 1135 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 23:40.2 + 01:16
26 3120 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:40.8 + 01:17
27 419 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 23:41.2 + 01:17
28 3515 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 23:41.9 + 01:18
29 437 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 23:42.0 + 01:18
30 3416 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 23:42.4 + 01:18
31 2129 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 23:42.7 + 01:19
32 4012 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 23:42.9 + 01:19
33 454 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 23:44.3 + 01:20
34 3024 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 23:44.6 + 01:20
35 1634 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 23:44.7 + 01:21
36 1039 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 23:44.8 + 01:21
37 3326 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 23:52.3 + 01:28
38 2638 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 24:04.7 + 01:41
39 3632 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 24:05.0 + 01:41
40 2041 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 24:16.3 + 01:52
41 2243 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 24:28.0 + 02:04
42 3840 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 24:29.9 + 02:06
43 1546 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 24:36.0 + 02:12
44 2445 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 24:37.5 + 02:13
45 4844 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 25:20.1 + 02:56
46 2949 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:28.7 + 03:05
47 5042 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 25:39.8 + 03:16
48 4748 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 25:45.0 + 03:21
49 4947 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 25:45.5 + 03:21
DNS 9 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS96/10Km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 17.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 Green Bullet Cycling
2 Ritlefant
4 Why not Bobsleigh?
5 JuhaMieto