Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 35 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 22:23.6
2 73 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 22:25.1
3 114 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 22:32.3
4 410 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 22:38.6
5 519 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 22:50.7
6 621 David Pommer 1993 Austria 22:56.9
7 237 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 23:08.8
8 378 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 23:31.7
9 2518 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 23:32.2
10 1923 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 23:32.5
11 442 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 23:32.6
12 1827 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 23:33.5
13 2817 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 23:34.0
14 1231 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 23:34.0
15 836 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:34.5
16 1728 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 23:34.5
17 2322 Francois Braud 1986 France 23:34.8
18 1430 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 23:35.3
19 1333 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 23:36.5
20 3911 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 23:37.7
21 461 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 23:38.2
22 2724 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 23:38.6
23 426 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 23:39.1
24 3213 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 23:39.3
25 1135 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 23:40.2
26 3120 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 23:40.8
27 419 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 23:41.2
28 3515 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 23:41.9
29 437 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 23:42.0
30 3416 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 23:42.4
31 2129 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 23:42.7
32 4012 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 23:42.9
33 454 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 23:44.3
34 3024 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 23:44.6
35 1634 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 23:44.7
36 1039 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 23:44.8
37 3326 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 23:52.3
38 2638 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 24:04.7
39 3632 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 24:05.0
40 2041 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 24:16.3
41 2243 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 24:28.0
42 3840 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 24:29.9
43 1546 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 24:36.0
44 2445 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 24:37.5
45 4844 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 25:20.1
46 2949 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 25:28.7
47 5042 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 25:39.8
48 4748 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 25:45.0
49 4947 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 25:45.5
DNS 9 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS96/10Km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 17.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017