Log in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 24 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:13.6 25:13
2 38 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:24.4 + 10
3 510 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:37.0 + 23
4 123 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:42.9 + 29
5 162 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:47.5 + 33
6 416 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:52.9 + 39
7 1411 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:17.8 + 01:04
8 1018 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:31.7 + 01:18
9 226 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:35.6 + 01:21
10 1914 David Pommer 1993 Austria 26:36.5 + 01:22
11 631 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:39.9 + 01:26
12 138 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 26:49.0 + 01:35
13 828 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:49.8 + 01:36
14 3612 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:04.8 + 01:51
15 1525 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 27:05.3 + 01:51
16 3215 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 27:09.2 + 01:55
17 1329 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:10.8 + 01:57
18 3713 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:12.2 + 01:58
19 1137 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:16.1 + 02:02
20 2619 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:17.1 + 02:03
21 3117 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:18.6 + 02:04
22 2922 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:27.7 + 02:14
23 3023 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:29.9 + 02:16
24 1836 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:30.3 + 02:16
25 2326 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:32.9 + 02:19
26 481 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:34.7 + 02:21
27 3424 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:42.5 + 02:28
28 746 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:42.5 + 02:28
29 2829 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 27:47.8 + 02:34
30 3527 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:49.6 + 02:35
31 1740 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:55.7 + 02:42
32 4021 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:58.7 + 02:45
33 3932 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:22.5 + 03:08
34 2442 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:26.9 + 03:13
35 525 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:27.1 + 03:13
36 2145 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:28.3 + 03:14
37 549 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:35.8 + 03:22
38 4633 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 28:58.8 + 03:45
39 3348 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:59.3 + 03:45
40 959 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 29:01.4 + 03:47
41 5320 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 29:07.5 + 03:53
42 3847 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 29:10.9 + 03:57
43 4141 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:15.5 + 04:01
44 2555 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 29:16.0 + 04:02
45 577 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 29:27.5 + 04:13
46 5135 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 29:35.6 + 04:21
47 4344 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 29:36.9 + 04:23
48 5039 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 29:42.8 + 04:29
49 2757 Ben Berend 1995 USA 29:43.6 + 04:29
50 4952 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 30:21.1 + 05:07
51 4754 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 30:23.4 + 05:09
52 4556 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 30:29.6 + 05:15
53 5543 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:51.3 + 05:37
54 4458 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 30:52.7 + 05:39
55 5653 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 31:23.1 + 06:09
56 5850 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 31:43.5 + 06:29
57 5951 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 31:57.6 + 06:43
58 6334 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 32:15.7 + 07:02
59 4262 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 32:30.4 + 07:16
60 6061 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 33:24.8 + 08:11
61 6449 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 33:43.2 + 08:29
62 6160 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 33:44.4 + 08:30
DNS 62 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia
DNF 20 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS138/10Km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 4.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017