Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 24 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:13.6
2 38 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:24.4
3 510 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:37.0
4 123 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:42.9
5 162 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:47.5
6 416 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:52.9
7 1411 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:17.8
8 1018 Francois Braud 1986 France 26:31.7
9 226 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 26:35.6
10 1914 David Pommer 1993 Austria 26:36.5
11 631 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:39.9
12 138 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 26:49.0
13 828 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:49.8
14 3612 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:04.8
15 1525 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 27:05.3
16 3215 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 27:09.2
17 1329 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:10.8
18 3713 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 27:12.2
19 1137 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 27:16.1
20 2619 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:17.1
21 3117 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 27:18.6
22 2922 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:27.7
23 3023 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:29.9
24 1836 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:30.3
25 2326 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:32.9
26 481 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:34.7
27 3424 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:42.5
28 746 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:42.5
29 2829 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 27:47.8
30 3527 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:49.6
31 1740 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:55.7
32 4021 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 27:58.7
33 3932 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:22.5
34 2442 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:26.9
35 525 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 28:27.1
36 2145 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 28:28.3
37 549 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:35.8
38 4633 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 28:58.8
39 3348 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:59.3
40 959 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 29:01.4
41 5320 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 29:07.5
42 3847 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 29:10.9
43 4141 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 29:15.5
44 2555 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 29:16.0
45 577 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 29:27.5
46 5135 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 29:35.6
47 4344 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 29:36.9
48 5039 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 29:42.8
49 2757 Ben Berend 1995 USA 29:43.6
50 4952 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland 30:21.1
51 4754 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 30:23.4
52 4556 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 30:29.6
53 5543 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:51.3
54 4458 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 30:52.7
55 5653 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 31:23.1
56 5850 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 31:43.5
57 5951 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 31:57.6
58 6334 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 32:15.7
59 4262 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 32:30.4
60 6061 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 33:24.8
61 6449 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 33:43.2
62 6160 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 33:44.4
DNS 62 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia
DNF 20 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS138/10Km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 4.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017