Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 49:34.9 49:34.9
1 1-2 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 49:34.9 49:34.9
1 1-3 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 49:34.9 49:34.9
1 1-4 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 49:34.9 49:34.9
2 5-1 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 50:06.4 + 31.5
2 5-2 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 50:06.4 + 31.5
2 5-3 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 50:06.4 + 31.5
2 5-4 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 50:06.4 + 31.5
3 2-1 David Pommer 1993 Austria 50:58.6 + 01:23.7
3 2-2 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 50:58.6 + 01:23.7
3 2-3 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 50:58.6 + 01:23.7
3 2-4 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 50:58.6 + 01:23.7
4 4-1 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 51:19.8 + 01:44.9
4 4-2 Arttu Maekiaho 1997 Finland 51:19.8 + 01:44.9
4 4-3 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 51:19.8 + 01:44.9
4 4-4 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 51:19.8 + 01:44.9
5 3-1 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 51:40.9 + 02:06.0
5 3-2 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 51:40.9 + 02:06.0
5 3-3 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 51:40.9 + 02:06.0
5 3-4 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 51:40.9 + 02:06.0
6 8-1 Francois Braud 1986 France 51:45.7 + 02:10.8
6 8-2 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 51:45.7 + 02:10.8
6 8-3 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 51:45.7 + 02:10.8
6 8-4 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 51:45.7 + 02:10.8
7 6-1 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 52:17.6 + 02:42.7
7 6-2 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 52:17.6 + 02:42.7
7 6-3 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 52:17.6 + 02:42.7
7 6-4 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 52:17.6 + 02:42.7
8 11-1 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 52:39.5 + 03:04.6
8 11-2 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 52:39.5 + 03:04.6
8 11-3 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 52:39.5 + 03:04.6
8 11-4 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 52:39.5 + 03:04.6
9 7-1 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 53:54.0 + 04:19.1
9 7-2 Ben Berend 1995 USA 53:54.0 + 04:19.1
9 7-3 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 53:54.0 + 04:19.1
9 7-4 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 53:54.0 + 04:19.1
10 10-1 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 56:07.8 + 06:32.9
10 10-2 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 56:07.8 + 06:32.9
10 10-3 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 56:07.8 + 06:32.9
10 10-4 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 56:07.8 + 06:32.9
DNF 9-1 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia Lapped
DNF 9-2 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia Lapped
DNF 9-3 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia Lapped
DNF 9-4 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia Lapped

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team HS100/4x5Km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Friday 2.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017