Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 43 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:35.0
2 119 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:50.0
3 112 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 25:00.8
4 217 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:01.6
5 1010 Bjoern Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:22.6
6 320 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:23.2
7 916 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 25:38.4
8 255 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:38.8
9 401 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:39.4
10 296 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 25:44.0
11 267 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:45.3
12 1712 David Pommer 1993 Austria 25:45.6
13 1613 Francois Braud 1986 France 25:46.1
14 288 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 25:48.4
15 629 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:07.2
16 1422 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:08.0
17 826 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:08.8
18 2418 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:09.2
19 3315 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:09.3
20 1225 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 26:09.4
21 530 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:09.9
22 424 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 26:13.6
23 2021 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:16.9
24 3714 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:17.7
25 1327 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:25.4
26 449 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:26.2
27 4511 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:29.9
28 3223 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:32.3
29 2328 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:43.0
30 3431 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:05.2
31 2233 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:06.0
32 4324 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:07.9
33 3832 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 27:23.0
34 1536 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 27:23.0
35 3634 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:34.4
36 2137 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 27:35.4
37 1938 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 27:56.7
38 1840 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 28:08.3
39 4735 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 28:23.2
40 2741 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:28.3
41 3542 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 28:51.9
42 4639 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 29:00.2
43 3943 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 29:37.6
44 3044 Ben Berend 1995 USA 30:08.4
DSQ Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland
DNS 31 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway
DNS 41 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France
DNS 48 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France
DNS 49 Adam Cieslar 1992 Poland
DNF 7 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland
What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 3.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017