Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 43 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:35.0 24:35.0
2 119 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:50.0 + 15.0
3 112 Fabian Rie▀le 1990 Germany 25:00.8 + 25.8
4 217 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:01.6 + 26.6
5 1010 Bj÷rn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 25:22.6 + 47.6
6 320 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:23.2 + 48.2
7 916 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 25:38.4 + 01:03.4
8 255 J°rgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:38.8 + 01:03.8
9 401 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 25:39.4 + 01:04.4
10 296 Manuel Fai▀t 1993 Germany 25:44.0 + 01:09.0
11 267 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 25:45.3 + 01:10.3
12 1712 David Pommer 1993 Austria 25:45.6 + 01:10.6
13 1513 Franšois Braud 1986 France 25:46.1 + 01:11.1
14 288 Miroslav Dvořßk 1987 Czech Republic 25:48.4 + 01:13.4
15 629 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:07.2 + 01:32.2
16 1422 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:08.0 + 01:33.0
17 826 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 26:08.8 + 01:33.8
18 2418 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:09.2 + 01:34.2
19 3315 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 26:09.3 + 01:34.3
20 1225 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 26:09.4 + 01:34.4
21 530 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:09.9 + 01:34.9
22 424 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 26:13.6 + 01:38.6
23 2021 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:16.9 + 01:41.9
24 3714 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:17.7 + 01:42.7
25 1327 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:25.4 + 01:50.4
26 449 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:26.2 + 01:51.2
27 4511 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:29.9 + 01:54.9
28 3223 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 26:32.3 + 01:57.3
29 2328 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 26:43.0 + 02:08.0
30 3431 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:05.2 + 02:30.2
31 2233 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:06.0 + 02:31.0
32 4324 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 27:07.9 + 02:32.9
33 3832 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 27:23.0 + 02:48.0
34 1536 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 27:23.0 + 02:48.0
35 3634 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 27:34.4 + 02:59.4
36 2037 Ondřej Pa×out 1998 Czech Republic 27:35.4 + 03:00.4
37 1938 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 27:56.7 + 03:21.7
38 1840 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 28:08.3 + 03:33.3
39 4735 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 28:23.2 + 03:48.2
40 2641 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 28:28.3 + 03:53.3
41 3542 Sindre Ure S°tvik 1992 Norway 28:51.9 + 04:16.9
42 4639 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 29:00.2 + 04:25.2
43 3943 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 29:37.6 + 05:02.6
44 2944 Ben Berend 1995 USA 30:08.4 + 05:33.4
DSQ Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland
DNS 31 Hňvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway
DNS 41 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France
DNS 48 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France
DNS 49 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland
DNF 7 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 3.Dec, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017