Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# Start CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 136 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 26:45.6 26:45.6
2 79 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:03.2 + 17.6
3 419 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:08.7 + 23.1
4 614 Francois Braud 1986 France 27:09.7 + 24.1
5 222 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:10.2 + 24.6
6 815 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 27:19.5 + 33.9
7 1310 Fabian Riessle 1990 Germany 27:45.3 + 59.7
8 337 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 27:47.5 + 01:01.9
9 353 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:06.4 + 01:20.8
10 2311 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 28:06.5 + 01:20.9
11 1717 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 28:07.5 + 01:21.9
12 1520 Antoine Gerard 1995 France 28:09.0 + 01:23.4
13 1030 Manuel Faisst 1993 Germany 28:11.8 + 01:26.2
14 1128 Tomas Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:13.9 + 01:28.3
15 934 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 28:15.5 + 01:29.9
16 541 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 28:22.1 + 01:36.5
17 404 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:27.0 + 01:41.4
18 2713 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:29.4 + 01:43.8
19 367 Pawel Slowiok 1992 Poland 28:30.2 + 01:44.6
20 1825 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 28:31.2 + 01:45.6
21 385 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:34.5 + 01:48.9
22 481 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 28:39.4 + 01:53.8
23 2818 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:40.7 + 01:55.1
24 2126 Miroslav Dvorak 1987 Czech Republic 28:42.0 + 01:56.4
25 2427 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 28:43.8 + 01:58.2
26 2031 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 28:45.3 + 01:59.7
27 492 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 28:47.0 + 02:01.4
28 426 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 28:48.9 + 02:03.3
29 3416 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 28:50.3 + 02:04.7
30 438 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 28:52.5 + 02:06.9
31 4112 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:01.7 + 02:16.1
32 3123 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 29:05.5 + 02:19.9
33 2235 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 29:07.5 + 02:21.9
34 3224 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:10.6 + 02:25.0
35 2932 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 29:14.6 + 02:29.0
36 1245 Ben Berend 1995 USA 29:22.0 + 02:36.4
37 3333 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 29:27.6 + 02:42.0
38 2538 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 29:32.0 + 02:46.4
39 1944 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 29:37.9 + 02:52.3
40 5221 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:00.8 + 03:15.2
41 2643 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 30:01.2 + 03:15.6
42 4440 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 30:19.0 + 03:33.4
43 4739 Michael Duenkel 1989 Germany 30:20.8 + 03:35.2
44 3942 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 30:25.0 + 03:39.4
45 5329 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 30:30.0 + 03:44.4
46 1648 Ondrej Pazout 1998 Czech Republic 30:33.3 + 03:47.7
47 3747 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 31:05.8 + 04:20.2
48 5146 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 31:24.5 + 04:38.9
49 1449 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 31:33.0 + 04:47.4
50 3050 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia Lapped + Lapped
51 5451 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea Lapped + Lapped
DNS 45 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 46 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway
DNS 50 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS137/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 3.Sep, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017